RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #21 for 3 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Get Back Gang on 2026-10-12
AM #27 · 456 pointsLineup: BrokenSkiLLz V1 · Dominater076 · Ghost_H1Zero · Merk · O maxipoo O · ReynzoBenzo
Published
#27
456 pts
Rating
0.1516
455 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
28
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1516 × 1.000 × 3000 = 455
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 22 | 9 | 0.245 | +0.18 | 0.261 | 3.9 | 30.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 22 | 11 | 0.311 | +0.18 | 0.328 | 3.9 | 38.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 21 | 12 | 0.284 | +0.22 | 0.305 | 3.9 | 36.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 21 | 8 | 0.127 | +0.22 | 0.143 | 3.9 | 16.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 13 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +0.69 | 0.103 | 4.4 | 13.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 23 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.76 | 0.022 | 4.4 | 2.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 3 / 23 | 2 | 0.145 | +0.79 | 0.213 | 4.4 | 28.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 23 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.79 | 0.023 | 4.4 | 3.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 22 | 17 | 0.255 | -0.02 | 0.253 | 3.5 | 26.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 22 | 8 | 0.123 | -0.04 | 0.120 | 3.5 | 12.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 20 / 20 | 5 | 0.051 | +0.01 | 0.051 | 3.5 | 5.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 22 | 28 | 0.472 | -0.04 | 0.469 | 3.5 | 49.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 21 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.69 | 0.035 | 4.0 | 4.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 9 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.69 | 0.100 | 4.0 | 11.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 7 / 24 | 5 | 0.105 | +0.69 | 0.155 | 4.0 | 18.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 21 / 23 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.72 | 0.038 | 4.0 | 4.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 12 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 3.8 | 14.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 24 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +1.00 | 0.065 | 3.8 | 7.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 22 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 3.8 | 5.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 6 / 22 | 9 | 0.151 | +0.05 | 0.154 | 2.5 | 11.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 7 / 22 | 11 | 0.170 | +0.05 | 0.173 | 2.5 | 13.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 17 / 22 | 3 | 0.066 | +0.05 | 0.068 | 2.5 | 5.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 1 / 22 | 16 | 0.358 | +0.05 | 0.363 | 2.5 | 27.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 11 / 22 | 0 | 0.047 | +0.62 | 0.076 | 2.8 | 6.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 14 / 23 | 14 | 0.164 | +0.56 | 0.210 | 2.8 | 17.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 2 / 23 | 13 | 0.273 | +0.56 | 0.327 | 2.8 | 27.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 7 / 23 | 7 | 0.127 | +0.56 | 0.169 | 2.8 | 14.4 |
| Total | 12.497 | 100.0 | 455 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 12.497.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.