RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #23 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Get Quacked on 2026-10-12
AP #26 · 171 pointsLineup: Aikko · AylaMao · DarkWinter · Pinke2k_TTV · QuackBackOnline · d0ughnutx · xingxing
Published
#26
171 pts
Rating
0.0927
170 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
34
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0927 × 0.612 × 3000 = 170
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 22 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.62 | 0.000 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 24 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.62 | 0.033 | 3.8 | 2.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 15 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +0.62 | 0.117 | 3.8 | 8.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 22 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.62 | 0.033 | 3.8 | 2.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 10 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | +0.62 | 0.071 | 3.8 | 5.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 9 / 24 | 10 | 0.132 | +0.62 | 0.180 | 3.8 | 12.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 22 | 5 | 0.094 | +0.34 | 0.115 | 2.5 | 5.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 22 | 7 | 0.132 | +0.34 | 0.157 | 2.5 | 7.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 22 | 4 | 0.132 | +0.34 | 0.157 | 2.5 | 7.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 17 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.34 | 0.072 | 2.5 | 3.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 23 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.66 | 0.000 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 14 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.66 | 0.061 | 3.6 | 4.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 5 / 23 | 2 | 0.091 | +0.68 | 0.137 | 3.6 | 9.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 18 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +0.68 | 0.077 | 3.6 | 5.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 18 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.68 | 0.000 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 24 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +0.68 | 0.064 | 3.6 | 4.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 11 / 21 | 10 | 0.147 | +0.26 | 0.167 | 2.4 | 7.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 14 / 20 | 6 | 0.102 | +0.32 | 0.123 | 2.4 | 5.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 17 / 20 | 10 | 0.143 | +0.32 | 0.167 | 2.4 | 7.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 1 / 20 | 6 | 0.286 | +0.32 | 0.316 | 2.4 | 13.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 21 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.56 | 0.044 | 3.4 | 2.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 24 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.56 | 0.044 | 3.4 | 2.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 22 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.56 | 0.079 | 3.4 | 5.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 8 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.56 | 0.091 | 3.4 | 5.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 20 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +0.56 | 0.068 | 3.4 | 4.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 23 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.56 | 0.031 | 3.4 | 1.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 3 / 23 | 13 | 0.245 | +0.18 | 0.261 | 2.3 | 10.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 22 | 13 | 0.170 | +0.22 | 0.187 | 2.3 | 7.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 22 | 6 | 0.123 | +0.22 | 0.138 | 2.3 | 5.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 21 | 4 | 0.088 | +0.26 | 0.103 | 2.3 | 4.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 8 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | +0.17 | 0.050 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 21 / 22 | 3 | 0.028 | +0.23 | 0.035 | 1.6 | 1.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 6 / 21 | 4 | 0.108 | +0.27 | 0.126 | 1.6 | 3.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 10 / 21 | 4 | 0.088 | +0.27 | 0.104 | 1.6 | 3.1 |
| Total | 19.468 | 100.0 | 170 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 19.468.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.