RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
qDannny1.62
2.85 K/G742 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Erkobra1.51
2.74 K/G559 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
AimKyt1.31
1.96 K/G601 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
iReeaLs1.24
2.10 K/G490 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
IvAneRGY1.24
1.89 K/G471 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Jotapk17901.15
1.50 K/G497 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
KarlitosMB1.12
1.83 K/G464 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
xIsmaS10.89
1.41 K/G338 DMG/GRSR
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #25 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Ghost Division on 2026-10-12
EU #28 · 425 pointsLineup: AimKyt · Erkobra · IvAneRGY · Jotapk1790 · KarlitosMB · iReeaLs · qDannny · xIsmaS1
Published
#28
425 pts
Rating
0.1467
424 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
47
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1467 × 0.963 × 3000 = 424
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +0.40 | 0.141 | 1.9 | 7.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.40 | 0.000 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 24 | 5 | 0.114 | +0.40 | 0.141 | 1.9 | 7.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 12 / 24 | 15 | 0.175 | +0.40 | 0.209 | 1.9 | 11.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 20 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.69 | 0.020 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 24 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.69 | 0.049 | 2.2 | 3.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 5 / 24 | 1 | 0.079 | +0.69 | 0.122 | 2.2 | 7.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 23 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.69 | 0.087 | 2.2 | 5.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 23 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 2.7 | 6.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 22 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 2.7 | 3.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 19 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 2.7 | 2.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 22 / 23 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.050 | 2.7 | 3.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 18 / 22 | 8 | 0.075 | +1.00 | 0.144 | 2.7 | 11.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 18 / 21 | 7 | 0.069 | +1.00 | 0.134 | 2.7 | 10.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 22 | 18 | 0.302 | +0.13 | 0.314 | 1.8 | 16.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 16 / 21 | 14 | 0.176 | +0.15 | 0.188 | 1.8 | 9.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 7 / 21 | 18 | 0.245 | +0.15 | 0.258 | 1.8 | 13.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 4 / 21 | 10 | 0.196 | +0.15 | 0.208 | 1.8 | 11.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 11 / 23 | 11 | 0.145 | +0.56 | 0.191 | 2.1 | 11.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 4 / 22 | 12 | 0.208 | +0.60 | 0.262 | 2.1 | 15.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 17 / 22 | 7 | 0.104 | +0.60 | 0.145 | 2.1 | 8.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 7 / 22 | 6 | 0.123 | +0.62 | 0.170 | 2.1 | 10.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 24 | 7 | 0.096 | +1.00 | 0.173 | 2.6 | 13.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 23 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +1.00 | 0.098 | 2.6 | 7.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 11 / 23 | 6 | 0.100 | +1.00 | 0.178 | 2.6 | 13.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 23 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +1.00 | 0.098 | 2.6 | 7.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 16 / 23 | 9 | 0.118 | +1.00 | 0.202 | 2.6 | 15.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 23 | 7 | 0.136 | +0.13 | 0.145 | 1.7 | 7.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 24 | 20 | 0.219 | +0.12 | 0.230 | 1.7 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 24 | 13 | 0.184 | +0.12 | 0.194 | 1.7 | 9.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 24 | 19 | 0.211 | +0.12 | 0.221 | 1.7 | 11.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 17 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +0.47 | 0.106 | 2.0 | 6.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 11 / 24 | 14 | 0.167 | +0.47 | 0.206 | 2.0 | 11.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 13 / 24 | 13 | 0.149 | +0.47 | 0.187 | 2.0 | 10.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 15 / 24 | 16 | 0.175 | +0.47 | 0.215 | 2.0 | 12.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 23 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.96 | 0.027 | 2.5 | 1.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 8 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | +0.96 | 0.093 | 2.5 | 6.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 20 / 22 | 10 | 0.094 | +1.00 | 0.170 | 2.5 | 12.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 19 / 22 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.030 | 2.5 | 2.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 14 / 18 | 5 | 0.100 | +0.18 | 0.111 | 1.6 | 5.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 4 / 18 | 12 | 0.244 | +0.18 | 0.260 | 1.6 | 12.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 16 | 17 | 0.378 | +0.16 | 0.393 | 1.6 | 18.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 4 / 16 | 12 | 0.268 | +0.16 | 0.282 | 1.6 | 13.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 7 / 21 | 2 | 0.088 | +0.54 | 0.123 | 1.8 | 6.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 18 / 21 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.54 | 0.000 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 15 / 19 | 10 | 0.149 | +0.54 | 0.193 | 1.8 | 10.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 3 / 19 | 13 | 0.287 | +0.54 | 0.340 | 1.8 | 18.1 |
| Total | 25.495 | 100.0 | 424 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 25.495.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.