RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #57 for 12 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for GHOST on 2026-10-12
EU #63 · 231 pointsLineup: AlbusCZE · Bloodkingcz · TofiCZ_ · justvojtaa · vosaklada
Published
#63
231 pts
Rating
0.0798
230 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
12
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0798 × 0.963 × 3000 = 230
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 21 / 21 | 1 | 0.010 | +0.14 | 0.012 | 8.3 | 2.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 19 / 21 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.14 | 0.000 | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 10 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.14 | 0.107 | 8.3 | 25.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 17 / 20 | 1 | 0.051 | +0.19 | 0.059 | 8.3 | 14.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.02 | 0.000 | 7.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 24 | 13 | 0.158 | +0.02 | 0.159 | 7.9 | 36.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 23 | 6 | 0.118 | +0.06 | 0.122 | 7.9 | 27.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 10 / 21 | 11 | 0.157 | +0.12 | 0.166 | 7.9 | 37.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 16 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.60 | 0.070 | 8.8 | 18.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 22 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +0.60 | 0.094 | 8.8 | 23.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 13 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +0.65 | 0.075 | 8.8 | 19.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 22 / 23 | 7 | 0.064 | +0.65 | 0.099 | 8.8 | 25.4 |
| Total | 5.623 | 100.0 | 230 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 5.623.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.