RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #10 for 4 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for GT on 2026-10-12
AP #11 · 325 pointsLineup: bf666 · fRee
Published
#11
325 pts
Rating
0.1767
324 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
10
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1767 × 0.612 × 3000 = 324
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.350 | 18 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.62 | 0.083 | 11.5 | 17.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.350 | 15 / 24 | 9 | 0.114 | +0.62 | 0.160 | 11.5 | 33.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.350 | 11 / 23 | 4 | 0.082 | +0.64 | 0.122 | 11.5 | 25.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.350 | 16 / 23 | 9 | 0.118 | +0.64 | 0.167 | 11.5 | 35.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.350 | 9 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.64 | 0.111 | 11.5 | 23.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.350 | 9 / 23 | 10 | 0.136 | +0.64 | 0.188 | 11.5 | 39.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.233 | 12 / 21 | 7 | 0.118 | +0.22 | 0.132 | 7.7 | 18.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.233 | 3 / 20 | 12 | 0.265 | +0.28 | 0.291 | 7.7 | 41.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.233 | 1 / 20 | 20 | 0.429 | +0.28 | 0.454 | 7.7 | 64.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.233 | 7 / 20 | 8 | 0.153 | +0.28 | 0.174 | 7.7 | 24.6 |
| Total | 3.032 | 100.0 | 324 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 3.032.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.