RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #38 for 6 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for HAPPY ENDING on 2026-10-12
AP #39 · 103 pointsLineup: Abi · DaddyYeh · ELoPura · NooBody · Teh Tarik Mamak
Published
#39
103 pts
Rating
0.0560
103 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
18
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0560 × 0.612 × 3000 = 103
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 14 / 22 | 5 | 0.085 | +0.13 | 0.092 | 5.2 | 8.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 23 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.09 | 0.124 | 5.2 | 11.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 18 / 22 | 6 | 0.057 | +0.10 | 0.061 | 5.2 | 5.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 20 / 22 | 5 | 0.047 | +0.10 | 0.051 | 5.2 | 4.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.57 | 0.000 | 7.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 18 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.57 | 0.000 | 7.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 9 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.57 | 0.092 | 7.1 | 11.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 18 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.57 | 0.044 | 7.1 | 5.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 22 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.57 | 0.017 | 7.1 | 2.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 19 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.57 | 0.044 | 7.1 | 5.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 23 | 8 | 0.164 | +0.20 | 0.179 | 4.7 | 15.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 22 | 4 | 0.085 | +0.24 | 0.098 | 4.7 | 8.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 22 | 0 | 0.047 | +0.24 | 0.057 | 4.7 | 4.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 21 | 0 | 0.069 | +0.28 | 0.083 | 4.7 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 12 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.19 | 0.080 | 4.5 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 18 / 22 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.25 | 0.013 | 4.5 | 1.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 19 / 21 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.29 | 0.000 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 21 / 21 | 2 | 0.020 | +0.29 | 0.026 | 4.5 | 2.1 |
| Total | 9.391 | 100.0 | 103 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 9.391.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.