RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #12 for 5 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Happy Grenade on 2026-10-12
AP #14 · 301 pointsLineup: -SAGA-Riy · ArmySurgeon-kidd · M4DA0 · why60hz · wotmw
Published
#14
301 pts
Rating
0.1643
302 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
40
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1643 × 0.612 × 3000 = 302
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 20 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.59 | 0.018 | 3.1 | 1.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 3 / 24 | 11 | 0.219 | +0.59 | 0.274 | 3.1 | 15.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 9 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.59 | 0.147 | 3.1 | 8.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 18 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.59 | 0.000 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 24 / 24 | 12 | 0.105 | +0.59 | 0.147 | 3.1 | 8.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 5 / 24 | 10 | 0.158 | +0.59 | 0.207 | 3.1 | 11.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 22 | 12 | 0.179 | +0.30 | 0.204 | 2.1 | 7.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 15 / 22 | 3 | 0.066 | +0.30 | 0.081 | 2.1 | 3.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 15 / 22 | 4 | 0.075 | +0.30 | 0.092 | 2.1 | 3.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 15 / 22 | 5 | 0.085 | +0.30 | 0.102 | 2.1 | 3.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 22 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +0.63 | 0.072 | 3.0 | 3.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 2 / 24 | 9 | 0.228 | +0.63 | 0.287 | 3.0 | 15.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 16 / 23 | 4 | 0.073 | +0.65 | 0.111 | 3.0 | 6.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 14 / 23 | 5 | 0.082 | +0.65 | 0.123 | 3.0 | 6.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 5 / 23 | 9 | 0.155 | +0.65 | 0.209 | 3.0 | 11.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 21 / 23 | 16 | 0.145 | +0.65 | 0.199 | 3.0 | 10.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 11 / 22 | 6 | 0.104 | +0.09 | 0.109 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 15 / 21 | 4 | 0.078 | +0.13 | 0.085 | 2.0 | 3.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 19 | 10 | 0.255 | +0.20 | 0.273 | 2.0 | 9.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 1 / 20 | 26 | 0.490 | +0.17 | 0.505 | 2.0 | 18.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 8 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +0.52 | 0.152 | 2.8 | 7.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 6 / 24 | 10 | 0.149 | +0.52 | 0.191 | 2.8 | 9.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 24 | 11 | 0.132 | +0.52 | 0.172 | 2.8 | 8.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 2 / 24 | 2 | 0.167 | +0.52 | 0.211 | 2.8 | 10.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 11 / 24 | 14 | 0.167 | +0.52 | 0.211 | 2.8 | 10.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 7 / 24 | 6 | 0.114 | +0.52 | 0.152 | 2.8 | 7.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 2 / 22 | 2 | 0.179 | +0.07 | 0.185 | 1.9 | 6.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 14 / 22 | 7 | 0.104 | +0.07 | 0.108 | 1.9 | 3.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 14 / 21 | 3 | 0.069 | +0.10 | 0.073 | 1.9 | 2.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 21 | 12 | 0.216 | +0.10 | 0.224 | 1.9 | 7.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 19 / 24 | 13 | 0.114 | +0.45 | 0.146 | 2.7 | 7.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 1 / 24 | 17 | 0.342 | +0.45 | 0.386 | 2.7 | 18.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 9 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.45 | 0.136 | 2.7 | 6.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 3 / 24 | 6 | 0.175 | +0.45 | 0.214 | 2.7 | 10.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 16 / 23 | 2 | 0.055 | +0.47 | 0.077 | 2.7 | 3.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 8 / 21 | 11 | 0.157 | +0.56 | 0.204 | 2.7 | 9.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 14 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.14 | 0.068 | 1.8 | 2.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 5 / 22 | 12 | 0.189 | +0.19 | 0.204 | 1.8 | 6.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 14 / 21 | 2 | 0.059 | +0.24 | 0.070 | 1.8 | 2.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 6 / 21 | 5 | 0.118 | +0.24 | 0.134 | 1.8 | 4.3 |
| Total | 23.657 | 100.0 | 302 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.657.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.