RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #5 for 36 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Happy on 2026-10-12
AM #8 · 657 pointsLineup: Boom · Drax · Pitoh · Swizy333 · WyQCK
Published
#8
657 pts
Rating
0.2187
656 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
58
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.2187 × 1.000 × 3000 = 656
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 6 / 24 | 9 | 0.140 | +1.00 | 0.229 | 2.3 | 15.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 10 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +1.00 | 0.161 | 2.3 | 11.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 16 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 2.3 | 9.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 9 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +1.00 | 0.185 | 2.3 | 12.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 8 / 23 | 11 | 0.145 | +1.00 | 0.236 | 2.3 | 16.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 14 / 22 | 9 | 0.123 | +1.00 | 0.207 | 2.3 | 14.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 22 | 19 | 0.274 | +0.45 | 0.316 | 1.5 | 14.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 20 | 13 | 0.235 | +0.49 | 0.280 | 1.5 | 12.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 14 / 20 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.56 | 0.090 | 1.5 | 4.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 20 | 12 | 0.173 | +0.55 | 0.220 | 1.5 | 10.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 7 / 23 | 16 | 0.209 | +0.66 | 0.271 | 1.7 | 14.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 18 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +0.73 | 0.102 | 1.7 | 5.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 11 / 23 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.76 | 0.177 | 1.7 | 9.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 20 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +0.76 | 0.068 | 1.7 | 3.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 9 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.83 | 0.122 | 2.2 | 8.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 19 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.83 | 0.023 | 2.2 | 1.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 14 / 24 | 9 | 0.114 | +0.83 | 0.179 | 2.2 | 11.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 23 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.83 | 0.056 | 2.2 | 3.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 15 / 24 | 14 | 0.158 | +0.83 | 0.232 | 2.2 | 15.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 9 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.83 | 0.110 | 2.2 | 7.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 11 / 23 | 17 | 0.200 | +0.11 | 0.209 | 1.5 | 9.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 11 / 21 | 8 | 0.127 | +0.19 | 0.141 | 1.5 | 6.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 14 / 21 | 4 | 0.078 | +0.19 | 0.089 | 1.5 | 3.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 21 | 22 | 0.382 | +0.19 | 0.401 | 1.5 | 17.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 6 / 24 | 24 | 0.272 | +0.35 | 0.305 | 1.6 | 15.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 15 / 24 | 11 | 0.132 | +0.35 | 0.157 | 1.6 | 7.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 17 / 24 | 12 | 0.140 | +0.35 | 0.166 | 1.6 | 8.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 3 / 23 | 25 | 0.355 | +0.37 | 0.390 | 1.6 | 19.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 3 / 24 | 13 | 0.237 | +1.00 | 0.340 | 2.1 | 21.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 7 / 24 | 19 | 0.228 | +1.00 | 0.330 | 2.1 | 20.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 12 / 24 | 10 | 0.132 | +1.00 | 0.218 | 2.1 | 13.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 3 / 23 | 23 | 0.336 | +1.00 | 0.442 | 2.1 | 27.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 23 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 2.1 | 1.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 10 / 23 | 10 | 0.136 | +1.00 | 0.224 | 2.1 | 14.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 22 | 9 | 0.151 | +0.28 | 0.173 | 1.4 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 3 / 19 | 23 | 0.394 | +0.44 | 0.436 | 1.4 | 18.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 18 | 10 | 0.167 | +0.47 | 0.205 | 1.4 | 8.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 19 | 10 | 0.160 | +0.42 | 0.194 | 1.4 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 18 / 24 | 15 | 0.132 | +0.66 | 0.184 | 1.6 | 8.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 13 / 24 | 16 | 0.175 | +0.66 | 0.234 | 1.6 | 10.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 12 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +0.66 | 0.163 | 1.6 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 23 / 23 | 3 | 0.027 | +0.69 | 0.051 | 1.6 | 2.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 1 / 24 | 19 | 0.360 | +1.00 | 0.464 | 2.0 | 27.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 2 / 24 | 7 | 0.211 | +1.00 | 0.311 | 2.0 | 18.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 23 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 8 / 24 | 12 | 0.149 | +1.00 | 0.240 | 2.0 | 14.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 4 / 23 | 16 | 0.236 | +1.00 | 0.339 | 2.0 | 20.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 1 / 22 | 29 | 0.481 | +1.00 | 0.578 | 2.0 | 34.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 22 | 24 | 0.434 | +0.01 | 0.435 | 1.3 | 17.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 12 / 22 | 19 | 0.226 | +0.01 | 0.227 | 1.3 | 8.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 15 / 22 | 17 | 0.198 | +0.01 | 0.199 | 1.3 | 7.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 16 / 22 | 18 | 0.208 | +0.01 | 0.209 | 1.3 | 8.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 2 / 24 | 15 | 0.281 | +0.53 | 0.332 | 1.5 | 14.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 12 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +0.53 | 0.152 | 1.5 | 6.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 5 / 24 | 15 | 0.202 | +0.53 | 0.250 | 1.5 | 11.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 19 / 22 | 3 | 0.028 | +0.59 | 0.048 | 1.5 | 2.1 |
| 2026-07-18 | RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing | T3 ×0.15 | 0.516 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.077 | 6 / 24 | — | 0.455 | +1.00 | 0.554 | 0.2 | 4.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing | T3 ×0.15 | 0.489 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.073 | 5 / 44 | — | 0.505 | +1.00 | 0.599 | 0.2 | 4.1 |
| Total | 31.996 | 100.0 | 656 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 31.996.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.