REDSEC
AMERICAS

Heavy Hitterz

Games
42
Cups
2
Trophies
0
Earnings
$100
First seen
2026-07-11
Share image
Redline · AmericasBreakdown →
#22 498 ptsWorld #41 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #19 for 7 snapshots Top of the region
468 484 500 516 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 491 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 482 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 471 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 474 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 476 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 476 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 474 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 468 pts 2026-10-10 — #22, 468 pts 2026-10-10 — #22, 482 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 504 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 516 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 516 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 516 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 504 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 504 pts 2026-10-11 — #20, 510 pts 2026-10-11 — #21, 504 pts 2026-10-11 — #23, 495 pts 2026-10-11 — #23, 495 pts 2026-10-11 — #23, 492 pts 2026-10-11 — #23, 492 pts 2026-10-11 — #22, 498 pts 2026-10-11 — #22, 498 pts 2026-10-11 — #22, 498 pts 2026-10-12 — #22, 498 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Heavy Hitterz on 2026-10-12

AM #22 · 498 points

Lineup: GetWopedTV · IrishhGod · KaozQuest · TTV2hriss · TrapShotzTV · Unique

Published
#22
498 pts
Rating
0.1661
498 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
44
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1661 × 1.000 × 3000 = 498

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 14 / 24 1 0.044 +1.00 0.096 3.0 8.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 14 / 24 1 0.044 +1.00 0.096 3.0 8.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 14 / 24 6 0.088 +1.00 0.161 3.0 14.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 7 / 24 1 0.070 +1.00 0.136 3.0 12.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 7 / 23 3 0.091 +1.00 0.166 3.0 15.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 6 / 22 10 0.160 +1.00 0.253 3.0 23.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 5 / 22 3 0.104 +0.48 0.136 2.0 8.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 14 / 20 8 0.122 +0.52 0.161 2.0 9.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 12 / 20 4 0.092 +0.59 0.130 2.0 7.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 1 / 20 8 0.306 +0.58 0.363 2.0 22.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 11 / 23 5 0.091 +0.69 0.137 2.3 9.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 4 / 24 7 0.149 +0.76 0.214 2.3 14.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 22 / 23 5 0.045 +0.78 0.083 2.3 5.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 4 / 23 8 0.164 +0.78 0.233 2.3 16.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 21 / 24 10 0.088 +0.86 0.148 2.9 12.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 24 / 24 0 0.000 +0.86 0.000 2.9 0.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 6 / 24 5 0.105 +0.86 0.170 2.9 14.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 2 / 24 11 0.246 +0.86 0.332 2.9 28.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 13 / 24 2 0.053 +0.86 0.099 2.9 8.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 6 / 24 8 0.132 +0.86 0.203 2.9 17.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 9 / 23 2 0.064 +0.14 0.070 1.9 4.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 19 / 21 2 0.020 +0.22 0.024 1.9 1.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 8 / 21 13 0.176 +0.22 0.194 1.9 11.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 10 / 21 7 0.118 +0.22 0.133 1.9 7.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 9 / 24 11 0.140 +0.37 0.169 2.2 10.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 3 / 24 16 0.263 +0.37 0.298 2.2 19.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 20 / 24 4 0.035 +0.37 0.048 2.2 3.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 10 / 23 5 0.091 +0.40 0.115 2.2 7.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 8 / 24 8 0.114 +1.00 0.196 2.6 15.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 14 / 24 4 0.070 +1.00 0.136 2.6 10.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 13 / 24 0 0.035 +1.00 0.081 2.6 6.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 14 / 24 4 0.070 +1.00 0.136 2.6 10.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 2 / 23 17 0.309 +1.00 0.415 2.6 32.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 4 / 22 2 0.113 +1.00 0.195 2.6 15.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 6 / 24 14 0.184 -0.04 0.181 1.7 9.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 3 / 22 19 0.311 -0.10 0.303 1.7 15.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 7 / 21 13 0.196 -0.07 0.190 1.7 9.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 17 / 20 6 0.102 -0.04 0.100 1.7 5.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 13 / 24 2 0.053 +0.56 0.079 1.9 4.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 22 / 24 5 0.044 +0.56 0.068 1.9 3.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 2 / 24 14 0.272 +0.56 0.326 1.9 19.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 15 / 22 9 0.123 +0.61 0.169 1.9 9.9
2026-07-18 RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.516 1.00 1.000 0.077 16 / 24 — 0.227 +1.00 0.329 0.3 3.1
2026-07-11 RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.489 1.00 1.000 0.073 18 / 44 — 0.279 +1.00 0.384 0.3 3.5
Total 24.260 100.0 498

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 24.260.
  • Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.