RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #53 for 35 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for HuSH on 2026-10-12
AM #64 · 228 pointsLineup: Damian Troiano · DiegoMonsalve1 · Satu · jkarlit0s · l_FeKa_l · rafah_americo
Published
#64
228 pts
Rating
0.0756
227 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
24
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0756 × 1.000 × 3000 = 227
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 23 | 1 | 0.055 | +0.19 | 0.062 | 4.4 | 8.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 22 | 0 | 0.047 | +0.19 | 0.054 | 4.4 | 7.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 22 | 5 | 0.094 | +0.19 | 0.105 | 4.4 | 13.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 17 / 22 | 5 | 0.085 | +0.19 | 0.095 | 4.4 | 12.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 7 / 24 | 7 | 0.123 | -0.09 | 0.117 | 4.1 | 14.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 19 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | -0.09 | 0.024 | 4.1 | 3.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 15 / 20 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.04 | 0.063 | 4.1 | 7.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 19 | 6 | 0.245 | +0.05 | 0.249 | 4.1 | 31.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 18 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.42 | 0.014 | 4.7 | 2.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 14 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.42 | 0.071 | 4.7 | 10.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 7 / 24 | 1 | 0.070 | +0.42 | 0.092 | 4.7 | 12.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 20 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.44 | 0.000 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +0.22 | 0.074 | 3.9 | 8.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 10 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.19 | 0.089 | 3.9 | 10.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.19 | 0.000 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.19 | 0.089 | 3.9 | 10.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 19 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | -0.00 | 0.026 | 3.7 | 2.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 9 / 22 | 7 | 0.113 | -0.05 | 0.110 | 3.7 | 12.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 5 / 21 | 12 | 0.196 | -0.02 | 0.194 | 3.7 | 21.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 15 / 20 | 5 | 0.092 | +0.01 | 0.093 | 3.7 | 10.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 18 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.60 | 0.032 | 4.2 | 4.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.60 | 0.000 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 13 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +0.60 | 0.104 | 4.2 | 13.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 10 / 22 | 0 | 0.047 | +0.66 | 0.078 | 4.2 | 9.8 |
| Total | 11.263 | 100.0 | 227 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 11.263.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.