RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
49 snapshots · peak #84 for 12 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for IGIGI on 2026-10-12
EU #90 · 101 pointsLineup: Gigi Er pazzo · Gigi_er_folle · L0R3GH0ST_YT
Published
#90
101 pts
Rating
0.0346
100 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
12
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0346 × 0.963 × 3000 = 100
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.369 | 14 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.11 | 0.038 | 9.8 | 10.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.369 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.11 | 0.000 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.369 | 23 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.11 | 0.020 | 9.8 | 5.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.369 | 14 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.11 | 0.066 | 9.8 | 18.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 17 / 21 | 1 | 0.049 | +0.17 | 0.056 | 9.3 | 15.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 10 / 20 | 0 | 0.051 | +0.23 | 0.061 | 9.3 | 16.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 20 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.10 | 0.000 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 12 / 20 | 1 | 0.061 | +0.23 | 0.072 | 9.3 | 19.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.221 | 16 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +0.18 | 0.052 | 5.9 | 8.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.221 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.17 | 0.000 | 5.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.221 | 19 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.17 | 0.031 | 5.9 | 5.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.221 | 23 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.17 | 0.000 | 5.9 | 0.0 |
| Total | 3.761 | 100.0 | 100 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 3.761.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.