RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline breakdown for INTOX on 2026-10-12
EU not rankedLineup: Carlito · TORTUNINJA · VALBI · bat-boy-95 · s6lencieux
Published
—
not ranked
Rating
0.0476
137 pts if it were ranked
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
9
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0476 × 0.963 × 3000 = 137
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 8 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.10 | 0.066 | 11.7 | 22.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 14 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.10 | 0.048 | 11.7 | 16.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 24 | 5 | 0.105 | +0.10 | 0.112 | 11.7 | 37.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 21 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.10 | 0.010 | 11.7 | 3.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.09 | 0.000 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 23 | 5 | 0.091 | +0.07 | 0.095 | 10.5 | 28.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 23 / 23 | 6 | 0.055 | +0.07 | 0.057 | 10.5 | 17.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 23 / 23 | 3 | 0.027 | +0.07 | 0.029 | 10.5 | 8.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 18 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.07 | 0.010 | 10.5 | 3.0 |
| Total | 4.204 | 100.0 | 137 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 4.204.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.