RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
Cera0201030.59
0.86 K/G294 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
TMO80JR0.56
1.00 K/G314 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
klz0.50
0.84 K/G209 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
SampaesE0.47
0.81 K/G214 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Dioste0.45
0.48 K/G250 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
YoMezzoSangue0.45
0.75 K/G231 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
wxnted0.42
0.83 K/G182 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
ILPONS_TV0.13
0.00 K/G47 DMG/GRSR
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #60 for 9 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for InVoiD on 2026-10-12
EU #71 · 205 pointsLineup: Cera020103 · Dioste · ILPONS_TV · SampaesE · TMO80JR · YoMezzoSangue · klz · wxnted
Published
#71
205 pts
Rating
0.0707
204 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
23
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0707 × 0.963 × 3000 = 204
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 19 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.43 | 0.000 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 12 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.43 | 0.114 | 4.6 | 15.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +0.43 | 0.072 | 4.6 | 9.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 23 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.43 | 0.000 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 21 | 10 | 0.147 | +0.14 | 0.158 | 4.3 | 19.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 11 / 21 | 1 | 0.059 | +0.14 | 0.065 | 4.3 | 8.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 21 | 1 | 0.088 | +0.14 | 0.096 | 4.3 | 12.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 14 / 19 | 3 | 0.074 | +0.17 | 0.083 | 4.3 | 10.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 23 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.57 | 0.044 | 4.9 | 6.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 20 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.58 | 0.018 | 4.9 | 2.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 21 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.58 | 0.018 | 4.9 | 2.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 24 | 2 | 0.079 | +0.02 | 0.080 | 4.1 | 9.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 16 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.02 | 0.036 | 4.1 | 4.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 20 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.07 | 0.000 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 14 / 21 | 2 | 0.059 | +0.13 | 0.064 | 4.1 | 7.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 22 / 22 | 4 | 0.038 | +0.06 | 0.040 | 3.9 | 4.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 8 / 22 | 5 | 0.094 | +0.13 | 0.102 | 3.9 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 4 / 21 | 11 | 0.206 | +0.15 | 0.219 | 3.9 | 24.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 14 / 22 | 6 | 0.094 | +0.13 | 0.102 | 3.9 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 11 / 21 | 2 | 0.069 | +0.62 | 0.104 | 4.4 | 13.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 7 / 21 | 0 | 0.069 | +0.62 | 0.104 | 4.4 | 13.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 19 / 21 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.62 | 0.000 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 6 / 21 | 3 | 0.098 | +0.63 | 0.141 | 4.4 | 17.9 |
| Total | 10.738 | 100.0 | 204 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 10.738.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.