RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #29 for 2 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for KOcrab on 2026-10-12
AP #30 · 158 pointsLineup: 404XxXx · 66 · KOCrab · kotori · qq888pp
Published
#30
158 pts
Rating
0.0865
159 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
20
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0865 × 0.612 × 3000 = 159
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 12 / 22 | 1 | 0.057 | +0.11 | 0.061 | 4.8 | 5.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 23 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.08 | 0.000 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 16 / 21 | 4 | 0.078 | +0.27 | 0.093 | 4.5 | 7.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 17 / 20 | 5 | 0.092 | +0.33 | 0.112 | 4.5 | 9.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 11 / 20 | 5 | 0.102 | +0.33 | 0.123 | 4.5 | 10.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 19 / 20 | 1 | 0.010 | +0.33 | 0.015 | 4.5 | 1.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 24 | 9 | 0.114 | +0.56 | 0.155 | 6.5 | 18.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 22 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.56 | 0.017 | 6.5 | 2.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 20 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.56 | 0.031 | 6.5 | 3.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 11 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +0.56 | 0.079 | 6.5 | 9.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 24 / 24 | 8 | 0.070 | +0.56 | 0.102 | 6.5 | 12.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 24 | 9 | 0.114 | +0.56 | 0.155 | 6.5 | 18.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 22 | 13 | 0.170 | +0.11 | 0.178 | 4.3 | 14.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 10 / 22 | 15 | 0.189 | +0.11 | 0.198 | 4.3 | 15.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 18 / 21 | 5 | 0.049 | +0.14 | 0.055 | 4.3 | 4.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 21 | 9 | 0.137 | +0.14 | 0.147 | 4.3 | 11.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.17 | 0.000 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 22 | 3 | 0.094 | +0.23 | 0.108 | 4.1 | 8.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 11 / 21 | 0 | 0.049 | +0.28 | 0.060 | 4.1 | 4.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 20 / 21 | 3 | 0.029 | +0.28 | 0.038 | 4.1 | 2.8 |
| Total | 10.273 | 100.0 | 159 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 10.273.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.