RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #40 for 6 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for KURDISTAN on 2026-10-12
EU #45 · 324 pointsLineup: DrRABATi · Drudii · Paywand 67 · R3NWAR · RNA · salman
Published
#45
324 pts
Rating
0.1118
323 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
14
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1118 × 0.963 × 3000 = 323
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 24 | 2 | 0.105 | +0.00 | 0.105 | 6.9 | 21.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 14 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +0.00 | 0.079 | 6.9 | 15.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 14 / 23 | 11 | 0.136 | +0.05 | 0.140 | 6.9 | 28.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 17 / 21 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.11 | 0.094 | 6.9 | 18.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 6 / 24 | 1 | 0.070 | +0.49 | 0.097 | 7.8 | 21.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 6 / 24 | 6 | 0.114 | +0.49 | 0.149 | 7.8 | 33.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 3 / 24 | 2 | 0.140 | +0.49 | 0.178 | 7.8 | 40.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 14 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +0.49 | 0.097 | 7.8 | 21.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 6 / 18 | 1 | 0.089 | +0.20 | 0.100 | 6.6 | 19.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 18 | 0 | 0.189 | +0.20 | 0.205 | 6.6 | 39.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 9 / 16 | 0 | 0.061 | +0.18 | 0.069 | 6.6 | 13.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 16 | 0 | 0.085 | +0.18 | 0.095 | 6.6 | 18.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 15 / 21 | 3 | 0.069 | +0.60 | 0.102 | 7.4 | 21.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 19 / 21 | 3 | 0.029 | +0.61 | 0.050 | 7.4 | 10.7 |
| Total | 6.375 | 100.0 | 323 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 6.375.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.