RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
24 snapshots · peak #32 for 6 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for LaMafia on 2026-10-12
AM #38 · 369 pointsLineup: Colondor0319 · Tutankamon6 · Zelou · lPasionDcr7 · zSgt-Private
Published
#38
369 pts
Rating
0.1234
370 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
22
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1234 × 1.000 × 3000 = 370
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 15 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 6.1 | 22.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 20 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +1.00 | 0.065 | 6.1 | 11.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 24 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 6.1 | 8.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 24 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 6.1 | 14.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 23 | 6 | 0.055 | +1.00 | 0.113 | 6.1 | 20.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 3 / 22 | 2 | 0.151 | +1.00 | 0.242 | 6.1 | 44.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 22 | 8 | 0.151 | +0.11 | 0.159 | 4.0 | 19.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 19 / 23 | 6 | 0.055 | +0.06 | 0.057 | 4.0 | 6.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 23 | 9 | 0.173 | +0.06 | 0.178 | 4.0 | 21.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 23 | 13 | 0.209 | +0.06 | 0.214 | 4.0 | 26.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 12 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.69 | 0.156 | 4.5 | 21.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 7 / 24 | 8 | 0.132 | +0.69 | 0.187 | 4.5 | 25.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 11 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +0.74 | 0.106 | 4.5 | 14.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 10 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +0.74 | 0.106 | 4.5 | 14.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 22 | 3 | 0.094 | +0.12 | 0.102 | 3.4 | 10.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 5 / 21 | 5 | 0.127 | +0.16 | 0.138 | 3.4 | 14.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 21 | 5 | 0.118 | +0.16 | 0.128 | 3.4 | 13.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 12 / 21 | 6 | 0.108 | +0.16 | 0.118 | 3.4 | 12.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 17 / 22 | 3 | 0.066 | +0.64 | 0.102 | 3.9 | 11.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 16 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +0.57 | 0.071 | 3.9 | 8.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 9 / 23 | 5 | 0.091 | +0.57 | 0.128 | 3.9 | 14.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 12 / 23 | 4 | 0.082 | +0.57 | 0.117 | 3.9 | 13.6 |
| Total | 12.176 | 100.0 | 370 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 12.176.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.