RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #16 for 7 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for LemonHeads on 2026-10-12
AM #19 · 516 pointsLineup: GRIZZ3Y · George_FPS · ImmortaL-ReXx · OldTimerProoF · TheIcemanFPS
Published
#19
516 pts
Rating
0.1716
515 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
56
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1716 × 1.000 × 3000 = 515
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 23 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 2.5 | 9.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 6 / 24 | 4 | 0.096 | +1.00 | 0.173 | 2.5 | 12.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 13 / 24 | 9 | 0.114 | +1.00 | 0.196 | 2.5 | 14.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 18 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 2.5 | 2.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 16 / 23 | 5 | 0.082 | +1.00 | 0.153 | 2.5 | 11.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 12 / 22 | 9 | 0.132 | +1.00 | 0.219 | 2.5 | 16.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 17 / 22 | 16 | 0.189 | +0.17 | 0.203 | 1.6 | 10.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 14 / 22 | 1 | 0.047 | +0.17 | 0.054 | 1.6 | 2.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 21 | 12 | 0.167 | +0.21 | 0.183 | 1.6 | 9.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 14 / 21 | 7 | 0.108 | +0.21 | 0.121 | 1.6 | 6.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 10 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.67 | 0.175 | 1.8 | 9.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 10 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.67 | 0.098 | 1.8 | 5.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 6 / 23 | 1 | 0.073 | +0.71 | 0.116 | 1.8 | 6.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 12 / 23 | 6 | 0.100 | +0.71 | 0.151 | 1.8 | 8.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 7 / 24 | 11 | 0.158 | +0.85 | 0.234 | 2.3 | 16.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 15 / 24 | 8 | 0.105 | +0.85 | 0.170 | 2.3 | 11.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 7 / 24 | 12 | 0.167 | +0.85 | 0.244 | 2.3 | 17.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 16 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.85 | 0.085 | 2.3 | 6.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 9 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.85 | 0.111 | 2.3 | 7.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 15 / 24 | 9 | 0.114 | +0.85 | 0.181 | 2.3 | 12.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 7 / 22 | 6 | 0.123 | +0.07 | 0.127 | 1.6 | 5.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 4 / 22 | 11 | 0.198 | +0.07 | 0.204 | 1.6 | 9.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 22 | 12 | 0.274 | +0.07 | 0.280 | 1.6 | 13.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 15 / 22 | 5 | 0.085 | +0.07 | 0.089 | 1.6 | 4.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 22 / 24 | 10 | 0.088 | +0.49 | 0.118 | 1.7 | 6.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 22 / 24 | 9 | 0.079 | +0.49 | 0.108 | 1.7 | 5.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 15 / 23 | 16 | 0.182 | +0.50 | 0.225 | 1.7 | 11.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 5 / 19 | 17 | 0.266 | +0.57 | 0.321 | 1.7 | 16.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 13 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 2.2 | 7.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 11 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 2.2 | 7.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 22 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 2.2 | 1.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 4 / 23 | 6 | 0.145 | +1.00 | 0.236 | 2.2 | 15.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 12 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +1.00 | 0.196 | 2.2 | 13.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 13 / 23 | 7 | 0.100 | +1.00 | 0.178 | 2.2 | 11.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 13 / 23 | 6 | 0.091 | +0.17 | 0.101 | 1.5 | 4.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 2 / 24 | 10 | 0.237 | +0.14 | 0.249 | 1.5 | 11.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 24 | 6 | 0.140 | +0.14 | 0.150 | 1.5 | 6.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 19 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.14 | 0.058 | 1.5 | 2.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 2 / 24 | 11 | 0.246 | +0.57 | 0.300 | 1.7 | 14.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 1 / 24 | 10 | 0.281 | +0.57 | 0.337 | 1.7 | 16.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 1 / 24 | 13 | 0.307 | +0.57 | 0.364 | 1.7 | 18.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 10 / 23 | 9 | 0.127 | +0.57 | 0.170 | 1.7 | 8.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 3 / 24 | 8 | 0.193 | +1.00 | 0.291 | 1.6 | 13.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 8 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 1.6 | 6.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 17 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 1.6 | 5.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 5 / 24 | 5 | 0.114 | +1.00 | 0.196 | 1.6 | 9.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 10 / 23 | 4 | 0.082 | +1.00 | 0.153 | 1.6 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 18 / 22 | 3 | 0.028 | +1.00 | 0.069 | 1.6 | 3.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 3 / 22 | 4 | 0.170 | +0.04 | 0.173 | 1.0 | 5.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 3 / 22 | 8 | 0.208 | +0.04 | 0.211 | 1.0 | 6.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 1 / 22 | 27 | 0.462 | +0.04 | 0.466 | 1.0 | 14.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 2 / 22 | 17 | 0.321 | +0.04 | 0.324 | 1.0 | 10.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 4 / 22 | 6 | 0.151 | +0.61 | 0.202 | 1.2 | 7.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 2 / 23 | 3 | 0.182 | +0.55 | 0.229 | 1.2 | 8.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 5 / 23 | 3 | 0.100 | +0.55 | 0.137 | 1.2 | 4.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 11 / 23 | 6 | 0.100 | +0.55 | 0.137 | 1.2 | 4.8 |
| Total | 30.013 | 100.0 | 515 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 30.013.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.