RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
Aywah211.24
1.57 K/G442 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Tr1ckzen1.20
1.93 K/G612 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Monkaaa1.16
1.93 K/G428 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
koortizol1.16
1.93 K/G528 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
XxShooterxX0.72
1.00 K/G208 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Pr3D8OR0.70
1.25 K/G219 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Rick Whitman0.57
0.75 K/G182 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Jambalaya0.26
0.00 K/G127 DMG/GRSR
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #15 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for LootGoblins on 2026-10-12
EU #23 · 482 pointsLineup: Aywah21 · Jambalaya · Monkaaa · Pr3D8OR · Rick Whitman · Tr1ckzen · XxShooterxX · koortizol
Published
#23
482 pts
Rating
0.1670
482 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
28
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1670 × 0.963 × 3000 = 482
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 17 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 4.4 | 15.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 17 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 4.4 | 12.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 22 / 24 | 13 | 0.114 | +1.00 | 0.196 | 4.4 | 24.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 15 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 4.4 | 17.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 9 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 4.4 | 15.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 16 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +1.00 | 0.149 | 4.4 | 18.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 12 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.05 | 0.090 | 2.9 | 7.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 24 | 24 | 0.404 | +0.05 | 0.408 | 2.9 | 34.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 24 | 10 | 0.158 | +0.05 | 0.161 | 2.9 | 13.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.05 | 0.072 | 2.9 | 6.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 21 / 24 | 9 | 0.079 | +0.64 | 0.118 | 3.3 | 11.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 7 / 24 | 4 | 0.096 | +0.64 | 0.140 | 3.3 | 13.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 9 / 23 | 9 | 0.127 | +0.68 | 0.181 | 3.3 | 17.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 4 / 23 | 6 | 0.145 | +0.68 | 0.202 | 3.3 | 19.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 4 / 24 | 7 | 0.149 | +1.00 | 0.240 | 4.2 | 28.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 10 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +1.00 | 0.161 | 4.2 | 19.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 6 / 24 | 1 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 4.2 | 16.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 20 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +1.00 | 0.098 | 4.2 | 11.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 9 / 22 | 5 | 0.094 | +1.00 | 0.170 | 4.2 | 20.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 8 / 21 | 10 | 0.147 | +1.00 | 0.237 | 4.2 | 28.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 17 / 21 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.10 | 0.124 | 2.8 | 10.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 15 / 21 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.10 | 0.124 | 2.8 | 10.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 21 | 15 | 0.284 | +0.10 | 0.293 | 2.8 | 23.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 20 | 19 | 0.367 | +0.14 | 0.381 | 2.8 | 30.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 19 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +0.55 | 0.070 | 3.1 | 6.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 3 / 22 | 11 | 0.236 | +0.58 | 0.291 | 3.1 | 26.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 15 / 22 | 5 | 0.085 | +0.58 | 0.122 | 3.1 | 11.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 10 / 22 | 4 | 0.085 | +0.61 | 0.124 | 3.1 | 11.2 |
| Total | 16.780 | 100.0 | 482 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 16.780.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.