RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #21 for 3 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for LORE on 2026-10-12
AP #23 · 195 pointsLineup: Mosswi · PMKevinRudd · Rice · Wobfish · wingman
Published
#23
195 pts
Rating
0.1060
195 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
24
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1060 × 0.612 × 3000 = 195
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 14 / 22 | 7 | 0.104 | +0.33 | 0.125 | 4.0 | 9.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 13 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.33 | 0.072 | 4.0 | 5.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 13 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.33 | 0.072 | 4.0 | 5.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 22 | 3 | 0.104 | +0.33 | 0.125 | 4.0 | 9.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 12 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +0.65 | 0.085 | 5.6 | 8.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 22 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.65 | 0.019 | 5.6 | 2.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 21 | 10 | 0.235 | +0.26 | 0.258 | 3.7 | 17.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 16 / 20 | 0 | 0.041 | +0.31 | 0.052 | 3.7 | 3.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 20 | 1 | 0.184 | +0.31 | 0.210 | 3.7 | 14.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 20 | 3 | 0.082 | +0.31 | 0.099 | 3.7 | 6.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 23 | 5 | 0.109 | +0.17 | 0.120 | 3.6 | 7.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 10 / 22 | 9 | 0.132 | +0.21 | 0.147 | 3.6 | 9.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 13 / 22 | 6 | 0.094 | +0.21 | 0.107 | 3.6 | 7.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 20 / 21 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.25 | 0.000 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.48 | 0.000 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 4 / 24 | 1 | 0.096 | +0.48 | 0.128 | 5.0 | 11.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 6 / 24 | 3 | 0.088 | +0.48 | 0.117 | 5.0 | 10.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 11 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.48 | 0.096 | 5.0 | 8.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 8 / 23 | 4 | 0.082 | +0.49 | 0.111 | 5.0 | 10.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 2 / 21 | 5 | 0.216 | +0.60 | 0.271 | 5.0 | 25.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 18 / 22 | 3 | 0.028 | -0.05 | 0.027 | 3.4 | 1.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 22 | 1 | 0.170 | -0.05 | 0.166 | 3.4 | 10.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 6 / 22 | 6 | 0.123 | -0.05 | 0.120 | 3.4 | 7.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 18 / 22 | 3 | 0.028 | -0.05 | 0.027 | 3.4 | 1.7 |
| Total | 12.448 | 100.0 | 195 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 12.448.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.