RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #36 for 34 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Los causas on 2026-10-12
AM #43 · 327 pointsLineup: Seal team 6 · WECS-PE · iZerd · lSkaike
Published
#43
327 pts
Rating
0.1093
328 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
21
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1093 × 1.000 × 3000 = 328
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 15 / 23 | 2 | 0.055 | +0.17 | 0.062 | 5.0 | 9.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 6 / 24 | 10 | 0.149 | -0.10 | 0.142 | 4.7 | 20.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 24 | 13 | 0.237 | -0.10 | 0.228 | 4.7 | 32.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 20 | 3 | 0.112 | +0.02 | 0.113 | 4.7 | 16.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 13 / 19 | 1 | 0.053 | +0.03 | 0.055 | 4.7 | 7.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 15 / 24 | 6 | 0.088 | +0.52 | 0.120 | 5.3 | 19.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 14 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.52 | 0.088 | 5.3 | 14.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 11 / 23 | 1 | 0.055 | +0.54 | 0.081 | 5.3 | 12.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 9 / 19 | 3 | 0.085 | +0.61 | 0.124 | 5.3 | 19.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 14 / 21 | 2 | 0.059 | +0.15 | 0.066 | 4.5 | 8.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 21 | 4 | 0.108 | +0.15 | 0.117 | 4.5 | 15.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 22 | 5 | 0.123 | +0.12 | 0.131 | 4.5 | 17.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 20 | 5 | 0.102 | +0.11 | 0.109 | 4.5 | 14.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 2 / 24 | 0 | 0.149 | +0.71 | 0.209 | 5.0 | 31.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 6 / 24 | 3 | 0.088 | +0.71 | 0.135 | 5.0 | 20.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 14 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.71 | 0.064 | 5.0 | 9.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 15 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +0.74 | 0.067 | 5.0 | 10.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 12 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | +0.32 | 0.056 | 4.2 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 8 / 23 | 9 | 0.127 | +0.37 | 0.154 | 4.2 | 19.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 12 / 22 | 2 | 0.066 | +0.38 | 0.086 | 4.2 | 10.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 13 / 22 | 3 | 0.066 | +0.38 | 0.086 | 4.2 | 10.9 |
| Total | 9.890 | 100.0 | 328 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 9.890.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.