RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #28 for 11 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Los Dziadkos on 2026-10-12
EU #32 · 413 pointsLineup: Baresz · BuCik · P3T3REK · SniperLxrd · k4spian1
Published
#32
413 pts
Rating
0.1427
412 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
49
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1427 × 0.963 × 3000 = 412
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 8 / 23 | 12 | 0.155 | +0.00 | 0.155 | 1.8 | 8.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 23 | 10 | 0.182 | +0.00 | 0.182 | 1.8 | 9.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 16 / 23 | 5 | 0.082 | +0.00 | 0.082 | 1.8 | 4.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 22 | 19 | 0.274 | +0.03 | 0.276 | 1.8 | 14.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 6 / 24 | 5 | 0.105 | +0.69 | 0.155 | 2.1 | 9.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 18 / 24 | 9 | 0.079 | +0.69 | 0.122 | 2.1 | 7.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 20 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.69 | 0.063 | 2.1 | 3.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 13 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.69 | 0.099 | 2.1 | 5.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 19 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +1.00 | 0.065 | 2.6 | 4.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 6 / 24 | 7 | 0.123 | +1.00 | 0.207 | 2.6 | 15.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 7 / 24 | 5 | 0.105 | +1.00 | 0.185 | 2.6 | 13.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 13 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +1.00 | 0.127 | 2.6 | 9.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 6 / 22 | 9 | 0.151 | +1.00 | 0.242 | 2.6 | 18.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 14 / 21 | 3 | 0.069 | +1.00 | 0.134 | 2.6 | 10.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 21 | 1 | 0.088 | +0.11 | 0.094 | 1.7 | 4.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.11 | 0.104 | 1.7 | 5.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 4 / 21 | 2 | 0.118 | +0.11 | 0.124 | 1.7 | 6.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 15 / 19 | 17 | 0.223 | +0.13 | 0.234 | 1.7 | 11.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 18 / 24 | 14 | 0.123 | +0.54 | 0.163 | 2.0 | 9.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 2 / 23 | 15 | 0.291 | +0.55 | 0.345 | 2.0 | 19.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 19 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +0.55 | 0.057 | 2.0 | 3.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 12 / 20 | 6 | 0.112 | +0.67 | 0.162 | 2.0 | 9.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 22 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 11 / 23 | 8 | 0.118 | +1.00 | 0.202 | 2.5 | 14.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 22 / 23 | 3 | 0.027 | +1.00 | 0.067 | 2.5 | 4.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 16 / 23 | 4 | 0.073 | +1.00 | 0.140 | 2.5 | 10.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 11 / 23 | 1 | 0.055 | +1.00 | 0.113 | 2.5 | 8.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 21 / 21 | 3 | 0.029 | +1.00 | 0.071 | 2.5 | 5.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 23 | 6 | 0.118 | +0.13 | 0.127 | 1.7 | 6.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 14 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +0.12 | 0.076 | 1.7 | 3.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 24 | 12 | 0.167 | +0.12 | 0.176 | 1.7 | 8.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 19 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +0.12 | 0.067 | 1.7 | 3.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 16 / 24 | 8 | 0.105 | +0.47 | 0.137 | 1.9 | 7.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 5 / 24 | 13 | 0.184 | +0.47 | 0.225 | 1.9 | 12.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 17 / 24 | 6 | 0.088 | +0.47 | 0.117 | 1.9 | 6.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 9 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.47 | 0.096 | 1.9 | 5.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 9 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.96 | 0.145 | 2.3 | 9.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 12 / 24 | 6 | 0.096 | +0.96 | 0.169 | 2.3 | 11.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 15 / 22 | 4 | 0.075 | +1.00 | 0.144 | 2.3 | 9.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 12 / 22 | 0 | 0.047 | +1.00 | 0.101 | 2.3 | 6.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 20 / 20 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 11 / 22 | 7 | 0.113 | +0.03 | 0.115 | 1.6 | 5.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 10 / 22 | 12 | 0.160 | +0.09 | 0.167 | 1.6 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 21 | 9 | 0.157 | +0.11 | 0.165 | 1.6 | 7.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 18 / 22 | 9 | 0.085 | +0.09 | 0.090 | 1.6 | 4.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 5 / 21 | 8 | 0.157 | +0.55 | 0.202 | 1.8 | 10.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 9 / 21 | 12 | 0.167 | +0.55 | 0.213 | 1.8 | 10.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 4 / 19 | 22 | 0.340 | +0.54 | 0.394 | 1.8 | 20.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 8 / 19 | 9 | 0.149 | +0.54 | 0.193 | 1.8 | 9.8 |
| Total | 26.786 | 100.0 | 412 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 26.786.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.