RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #4 for 10 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Los Polacos on 2026-10-12
EU #6 · 662 pointsLineup: BOCIKSERNIKPL · Dazzyo · ERMAC · Intellar · Viisteer
Published
#6
662 pts
Rating
0.2293
662 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
56
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.2293 × 0.963 × 3000 = 662
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.97 | 0.000 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 11 / 24 | 6 | 0.096 | +0.97 | 0.170 | 2.3 | 11.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 7 / 24 | 9 | 0.140 | +0.97 | 0.226 | 2.3 | 15.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 13 / 24 | 10 | 0.123 | +0.97 | 0.204 | 2.3 | 13.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 14 / 24 | 6 | 0.088 | +0.97 | 0.158 | 2.3 | 10.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 13 / 24 | 7 | 0.096 | +0.97 | 0.170 | 2.3 | 11.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 24 | 13 | 0.263 | +0.02 | 0.265 | 1.5 | 11.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 24 | 15 | 0.202 | +0.02 | 0.203 | 1.5 | 9.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 24 | 18 | 0.202 | +0.02 | 0.203 | 1.5 | 9.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 24 | 18 | 0.202 | +0.02 | 0.203 | 1.5 | 9.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 9 / 24 | 17 | 0.193 | +0.65 | 0.252 | 1.7 | 12.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 20 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +0.65 | 0.073 | 1.7 | 3.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 6 / 24 | 16 | 0.202 | +0.65 | 0.262 | 1.7 | 13.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 3 / 24 | 25 | 0.342 | +0.65 | 0.407 | 1.7 | 20.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 3 / 24 | 9 | 0.202 | +1.00 | 0.301 | 2.2 | 19.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 21 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +1.00 | 0.065 | 2.2 | 4.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 4 / 24 | 22 | 0.281 | +1.00 | 0.386 | 2.2 | 24.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 3 / 23 | 13 | 0.245 | +1.00 | 0.349 | 2.2 | 22.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 3 / 22 | 21 | 0.330 | +1.00 | 0.436 | 2.2 | 27.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 9 / 21 | 4 | 0.088 | +1.00 | 0.162 | 2.2 | 10.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 21 | 10 | 0.147 | +0.07 | 0.152 | 1.5 | 6.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 20 | 15 | 0.235 | +0.12 | 0.245 | 1.5 | 10.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 24 | 12 | 0.228 | +0.01 | 0.229 | 1.5 | 9.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 1 / 20 | 15 | 0.378 | +0.12 | 0.389 | 1.5 | 16.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 7 / 24 | 16 | 0.202 | +0.50 | 0.246 | 1.6 | 11.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 19 / 23 | 6 | 0.055 | +0.51 | 0.079 | 1.6 | 3.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 10 / 23 | 6 | 0.100 | +0.51 | 0.134 | 1.6 | 6.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 4 / 20 | 8 | 0.184 | +0.62 | 0.239 | 1.6 | 11.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 17 / 24 | 11 | 0.132 | +1.00 | 0.218 | 2.1 | 13.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 23 | 2 | 0.055 | +1.00 | 0.113 | 2.1 | 6.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 13 / 23 | 10 | 0.127 | +1.00 | 0.213 | 2.1 | 12.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 15 / 23 | 6 | 0.091 | +1.00 | 0.166 | 2.1 | 10.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 3 / 23 | 9 | 0.209 | +1.00 | 0.309 | 2.1 | 18.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 10 / 21 | 10 | 0.147 | +1.00 | 0.237 | 2.1 | 14.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +0.09 | 0.068 | 1.4 | 2.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 24 | 34 | 0.491 | +0.08 | 0.499 | 1.4 | 20.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 24 | 22 | 0.386 | +0.08 | 0.394 | 1.4 | 15.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 24 | 15 | 0.193 | +0.08 | 0.200 | 1.4 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 3 / 24 | 26 | 0.351 | +0.54 | 0.404 | 1.6 | 18.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 10 / 24 | 10 | 0.132 | +0.54 | 0.173 | 1.6 | 7.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 3 / 23 | 17 | 0.282 | +0.58 | 0.338 | 1.6 | 15.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 19 / 23 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.58 | 0.032 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 2 / 24 | 18 | 0.307 | +0.92 | 0.403 | 2.0 | 22.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 17 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +0.92 | 0.141 | 2.0 | 8.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 2 / 22 | 20 | 0.349 | +0.97 | 0.450 | 2.0 | 25.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 18 / 22 | 4 | 0.038 | +0.97 | 0.083 | 2.0 | 4.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 12 / 20 | 5 | 0.102 | +1.00 | 0.181 | 2.0 | 10.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 9 / 19 | 5 | 0.106 | +1.00 | 0.186 | 2.0 | 10.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 22 | 20 | 0.396 | -0.02 | 0.395 | 1.3 | 15.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 22 | 13 | 0.283 | +0.05 | 0.287 | 1.3 | 10.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 5 / 21 | 19 | 0.265 | +0.07 | 0.271 | 1.3 | 10.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 22 | 16 | 0.283 | +0.05 | 0.287 | 1.3 | 10.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 13 / 21 | 7 | 0.108 | +0.53 | 0.145 | 1.5 | 6.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 6 / 21 | 12 | 0.186 | +0.53 | 0.233 | 1.5 | 10.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 6 / 21 | 9 | 0.157 | +0.54 | 0.201 | 1.5 | 8.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 7 / 21 | 8 | 0.147 | +0.55 | 0.191 | 1.5 | 8.2 |
| Total | 31.845 | 100.0 | 662 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 31.845.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.