RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #14 for 3 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for LynX on 2026-10-12
EU #20 · 497 pointsLineup: ANJ · Digz · DrHellDog · Jalapeno · joni
Published
#20
497 pts
Rating
0.1716
496 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
36
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1716 × 0.963 × 3000 = 496
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 10 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 3.7 | 14.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 18 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 3.7 | 5.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 19 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +1.00 | 0.065 | 3.7 | 7.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 24 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +1.00 | 0.065 | 3.7 | 7.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 15 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 3.7 | 14.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 24 | 14 | 0.123 | +1.00 | 0.207 | 3.7 | 22.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 23 | 14 | 0.191 | +0.11 | 0.200 | 2.5 | 14.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 23 | 28 | 0.455 | +0.11 | 0.464 | 2.5 | 33.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 23 | 8 | 0.200 | +0.11 | 0.209 | 2.5 | 14.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 23 | 15 | 0.264 | +0.11 | 0.273 | 2.5 | 19.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 17 / 24 | 10 | 0.123 | +0.68 | 0.175 | 2.8 | 14.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 9 / 24 | 10 | 0.132 | +0.68 | 0.186 | 2.8 | 14.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 22 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +0.68 | 0.099 | 2.8 | 7.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 4 / 24 | 4 | 0.123 | +0.68 | 0.175 | 2.8 | 14.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 22 | 10 | 0.142 | +0.12 | 0.150 | 2.3 | 10.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 6 / 21 | 2 | 0.088 | +0.13 | 0.096 | 2.3 | 6.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.13 | 0.106 | 2.3 | 7.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 11 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.13 | 0.106 | 2.3 | 7.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 15 / 23 | 4 | 0.073 | +0.55 | 0.104 | 2.6 | 7.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 10 / 22 | 1 | 0.057 | +0.58 | 0.086 | 2.6 | 6.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 19 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.58 | 0.000 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 13 / 22 | 5 | 0.085 | +0.61 | 0.123 | 2.6 | 9.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 12 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.94 | 0.144 | 3.2 | 13.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 4 / 24 | 15 | 0.219 | +0.94 | 0.314 | 3.2 | 28.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 3 / 22 | 7 | 0.198 | +1.00 | 0.297 | 3.2 | 27.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 8 / 22 | 13 | 0.170 | +1.00 | 0.264 | 3.2 | 24.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 5 / 20 | 3 | 0.112 | +1.00 | 0.194 | 3.2 | 17.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 10 / 19 | 2 | 0.074 | +1.00 | 0.143 | 3.2 | 13.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 8 / 18 | 4 | 0.100 | +0.16 | 0.110 | 2.1 | 6.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 18 | 15 | 0.322 | +0.16 | 0.337 | 2.1 | 20.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 16 | 16 | 0.463 | +0.14 | 0.476 | 2.1 | 28.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 16 | 17 | 0.415 | +0.14 | 0.427 | 2.1 | 26.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 17 / 21 | 0 | 0.039 | +0.53 | 0.060 | 2.4 | 4.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 12 / 21 | 2 | 0.069 | +0.53 | 0.098 | 2.4 | 6.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 6 / 19 | 8 | 0.160 | +0.52 | 0.203 | 2.4 | 13.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 15 / 19 | 3 | 0.074 | +0.52 | 0.105 | 2.4 | 7.2 |
| Total | 19.911 | 100.0 | 496 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 19.911.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.