RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline breakdown for M0SQUIT0S on 2026-10-12
EU not rankedLineup: Babushi_B · Lleo17x · Llokumi_l · kurmang-10
Published
—
not ranked
Rating
0.0862
249 pts if it were ranked
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
8
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0862 × 0.963 × 3000 = 249
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 13 / 21 | 3 | 0.069 | +0.14 | 0.075 | 11.8 | 25.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 16 / 20 | 1 | 0.051 | +0.20 | 0.059 | 11.8 | 20.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 14 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.08 | 0.037 | 11.8 | 12.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 20 | 10 | 0.184 | +0.20 | 0.200 | 11.8 | 68.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 3 / 23 | 1 | 0.136 | +0.59 | 0.183 | 13.2 | 70.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 19 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.63 | 0.000 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 20 / 22 | 2 | 0.019 | +0.63 | 0.035 | 13.2 | 13.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 9 / 22 | 2 | 0.066 | +0.65 | 0.103 | 13.2 | 39.2 |
| Total | 3.965 | 100.0 | 249 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 3.965.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.