RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #13 for 2 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for MaxTac on 2026-10-12
AM #14 · 582 pointsLineup: FuinhaFPS · Peuglory · koesOw · varreed1
Published
#14
582 pts
Rating
0.1937
581 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
42
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1937 × 1.000 × 3000 = 581
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 5 / 24 | 5 | 0.114 | +1.00 | 0.196 | 3.1 | 18.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 3 / 24 | 10 | 0.211 | +1.00 | 0.311 | 3.1 | 29.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 8 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 3.1 | 11.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 14 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 3.1 | 12.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 3 / 23 | 7 | 0.191 | +1.00 | 0.289 | 3.1 | 27.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 20 / 22 | 9 | 0.085 | +1.00 | 0.157 | 3.1 | 14.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 22 | 14 | 0.264 | +0.16 | 0.279 | 2.1 | 17.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 22 | 20 | 0.283 | +0.16 | 0.298 | 2.1 | 18.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 21 | 18 | 0.255 | +0.20 | 0.273 | 2.1 | 17.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 20 / 21 | 10 | 0.098 | +0.20 | 0.110 | 2.1 | 6.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 2 / 23 | 13 | 0.273 | +0.67 | 0.340 | 2.3 | 23.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 15 / 24 | 13 | 0.149 | +0.74 | 0.212 | 2.3 | 14.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 16 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +0.77 | 0.108 | 2.3 | 7.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 15 / 23 | 4 | 0.073 | +0.77 | 0.120 | 2.3 | 8.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 12 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +1.00 | 0.207 | 2.8 | 17.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 17 / 24 | 8 | 0.105 | +1.00 | 0.185 | 2.8 | 15.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 18 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +1.00 | 0.065 | 2.8 | 5.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 8 / 23 | 10 | 0.136 | +1.00 | 0.224 | 2.8 | 18.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 11 / 24 | 11 | 0.140 | +1.00 | 0.229 | 2.8 | 19.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 8 / 23 | 6 | 0.100 | +1.00 | 0.178 | 2.8 | 14.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 15 / 23 | 11 | 0.136 | +0.16 | 0.148 | 1.9 | 8.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 24 | 28 | 0.439 | +0.13 | 0.450 | 1.9 | 25.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 3 / 24 | 8 | 0.193 | +0.13 | 0.204 | 1.9 | 11.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 24 | 18 | 0.246 | +0.13 | 0.257 | 1.9 | 14.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 20 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.56 | 0.000 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 7 / 24 | 13 | 0.175 | +0.56 | 0.224 | 2.1 | 14.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 22 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.56 | 0.080 | 2.1 | 5.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 17 / 23 | 15 | 0.173 | +0.55 | 0.220 | 2.1 | 13.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 18 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 2.7 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 19 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 2.7 | 9.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 1 / 24 | 23 | 0.395 | +1.00 | 0.498 | 2.7 | 39.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 12 / 24 | 10 | 0.132 | +1.00 | 0.218 | 2.7 | 17.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 14 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +1.00 | 0.127 | 2.7 | 10.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 16 / 22 | 3 | 0.066 | +1.00 | 0.130 | 2.7 | 10.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 17 / 22 | 11 | 0.142 | +0.09 | 0.148 | 1.8 | 7.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 10 / 21 | 11 | 0.157 | +0.12 | 0.166 | 1.8 | 8.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 5 / 21 | 7 | 0.147 | +0.12 | 0.156 | 1.8 | 8.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 5 / 21 | 23 | 0.304 | +0.12 | 0.315 | 1.8 | 16.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 16 / 22 | 18 | 0.208 | +0.60 | 0.263 | 2.0 | 15.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 9 / 23 | 7 | 0.109 | +0.53 | 0.147 | 2.0 | 8.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 14 / 23 | 4 | 0.073 | +0.53 | 0.103 | 2.0 | 6.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 18 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +0.53 | 0.057 | 2.0 | 3.4 |
| Total | 23.681 | 100.0 | 581 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.681.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.