RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #32 for 35 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for MexaManiacos on 2026-10-12
AM #41 · 354 pointsLineup: El tepe
Published
#41
354 pts
Rating
0.1180
354 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
36
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1180 × 1.000 × 3000 = 354
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.500 | 0.175 | 22 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.88 | 0.073 | 3.6 | 7.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.500 | 0.175 | 7 / 24 | 1 | 0.070 | +0.88 | 0.126 | 3.6 | 13.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.500 | 0.175 | 21 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.88 | 0.025 | 3.6 | 2.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.500 | 0.175 | 18 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.88 | 0.000 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.500 | 0.175 | 24 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.88 | 0.025 | 3.6 | 2.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.500 | 0.175 | 22 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.88 | 0.073 | 3.6 | 7.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.000 | 0.117 | 8 / 22 | 12 | 0.160 | +0.10 | 0.168 | 2.4 | 12.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.000 | 0.117 | 17 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.10 | 0.061 | 2.4 | 4.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.000 | 0.117 | 10 / 22 | 3 | 0.075 | +0.10 | 0.081 | 2.4 | 5.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.000 | 0.117 | 5 / 22 | 14 | 0.208 | +0.10 | 0.216 | 2.4 | 15.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.125 | 0.131 | 24 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.51 | 0.042 | 2.7 | 3.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.125 | 0.131 | 17 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.51 | 0.066 | 2.7 | 5.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.125 | 0.131 | 4 / 23 | 10 | 0.182 | +0.53 | 0.228 | 2.7 | 18.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.25 | 1.125 | 0.131 | 4 / 19 | 6 | 0.170 | +0.60 | 0.222 | 2.7 | 18.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.500 | 0.166 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.500 | 0.166 | 8 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 3.4 | 13.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.500 | 0.166 | 19 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +1.00 | 0.065 | 3.4 | 6.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.500 | 0.166 | 11 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +1.00 | 0.127 | 3.4 | 13.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.500 | 0.166 | 22 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 3.4 | 2.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.500 | 0.166 | 17 / 23 | 13 | 0.155 | +1.00 | 0.246 | 3.4 | 25.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.000 | 0.111 | 9 / 22 | 11 | 0.151 | -0.00 | 0.151 | 2.3 | 10.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.000 | 0.111 | 3 / 22 | 12 | 0.245 | -0.02 | 0.244 | 2.3 | 16.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.000 | 0.111 | 2 / 20 | 13 | 0.306 | +0.03 | 0.309 | 2.3 | 21.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.000 | 0.111 | 4 / 22 | 15 | 0.236 | -0.02 | 0.234 | 2.3 | 16.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.125 | 0.124 | 11 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.71 | 0.124 | 2.6 | 9.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.125 | 0.124 | 11 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.71 | 0.135 | 2.6 | 10.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.125 | 0.124 | 16 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.71 | 0.101 | 2.6 | 7.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.25 | 1.125 | 0.124 | 4 / 23 | 2 | 0.109 | +0.74 | 0.164 | 2.6 | 12.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.25 | 1.000 | 0.105 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.32 | 0.000 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.25 | 1.000 | 0.105 | 11 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +0.36 | 0.082 | 2.2 | 5.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.25 | 1.000 | 0.105 | 9 / 22 | 7 | 0.113 | +0.38 | 0.139 | 2.2 | 9.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.25 | 1.000 | 0.105 | 3 / 22 | 10 | 0.226 | +0.38 | 0.261 | 2.2 | 16.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.25 | 1.125 | 0.118 | 8 / 22 | 11 | 0.151 | +0.64 | 0.204 | 2.4 | 14.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.25 | 1.125 | 0.118 | 10 / 23 | 1 | 0.055 | +0.57 | 0.083 | 2.4 | 6.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.25 | 1.125 | 0.118 | 16 / 23 | 5 | 0.082 | +0.57 | 0.117 | 2.4 | 8.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.25 | 1.125 | 0.118 | 10 / 23 | 6 | 0.100 | +0.57 | 0.139 | 2.4 | 10.1 |
| Total | 4.865 | 100.0 | 354 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 4.865.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.