RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #49 for 35 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Nefastos CL on 2026-10-12
AM #60 · 255 pointsLineup: Bandolero_CL · KaisersAzocar · LaFlametsu · XxFabi_CartixX · iDacc-sTyLisH · xCr0sS_ZF
Published
#60
255 pts
Rating
0.0849
255 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
22
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0849 × 1.000 × 3000 = 255
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 12 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.18 | 0.082 | 4.0 | 9.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 22 | 1 | 0.085 | +0.18 | 0.095 | 4.0 | 11.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 22 | 3 | 0.104 | +0.18 | 0.115 | 4.0 | 13.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 22 | 6 | 0.217 | +0.18 | 0.233 | 4.0 | 27.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 14 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.71 | 0.064 | 4.5 | 8.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 15 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.71 | 0.076 | 4.5 | 10.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 21 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +0.75 | 0.068 | 4.5 | 9.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 19 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.75 | 0.000 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 20 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.89 | 0.000 | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 22 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.89 | 0.025 | 5.7 | 4.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 20 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.89 | 0.074 | 5.7 | 12.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 15 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.89 | 0.074 | 5.7 | 12.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 20 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.89 | 0.000 | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 12 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.89 | 0.127 | 5.7 | 21.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 24 | 6 | 0.096 | -0.09 | 0.092 | 3.8 | 10.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 24 | 1 | 0.079 | -0.09 | 0.075 | 3.8 | 8.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 14 / 20 | 0 | 0.041 | +0.03 | 0.042 | 3.8 | 4.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 19 | 3 | 0.181 | +0.05 | 0.185 | 3.8 | 20.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 5 / 24 | 8 | 0.140 | +0.53 | 0.182 | 4.2 | 23.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 9 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.53 | 0.162 | 4.2 | 20.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 8 / 23 | 1 | 0.055 | +0.55 | 0.081 | 4.2 | 10.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 6 / 19 | 0 | 0.074 | +0.62 | 0.111 | 4.2 | 14.2 |
| Total | 12.349 | 100.0 | 255 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 12.349.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.