RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #47 for 35 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for NightfallWardens on 2026-10-12
AM #58 · 273 pointsLineup: AnderZ1nn · V7 · Willian7CS · vgvidal301435
Published
#58
273 pts
Rating
0.0910
273 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
14
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0910 × 1.000 × 3000 = 273
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 22 | 3 | 0.104 | +0.35 | 0.127 | 7.0 | 26.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 19 | 5 | 0.160 | +0.52 | 0.203 | 7.0 | 42.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 16 / 18 | 0 | 0.044 | +0.55 | 0.068 | 7.0 | 14.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 15 / 19 | 1 | 0.053 | +0.50 | 0.077 | 7.0 | 16.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 17 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.72 | 0.064 | 7.8 | 15.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.72 | 0.000 | 7.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 18 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.72 | 0.000 | 7.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 22 | 4 | 0.198 | +0.14 | 0.210 | 6.6 | 41.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 21 | 0 | 0.137 | +0.17 | 0.150 | 6.6 | 29.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 6 / 21 | 0 | 0.069 | +0.17 | 0.077 | 6.6 | 15.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 21 | 6 | 0.127 | +0.17 | 0.139 | 6.6 | 27.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 18 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.58 | 0.000 | 7.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 11 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.58 | 0.107 | 7.4 | 23.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 15 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +0.58 | 0.095 | 7.4 | 21.2 |
| Total | 6.349 | 100.0 | 273 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 6.349.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.