RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #69 for 8 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for No Aim Gang on 2026-10-12
EU #77 · 165 pointsLineup: Leo · Lucky_Gilmor · NINJARUS · Rvolve17 · VirTrus · mujgun · nikitakreez
Published
#77
165 pts
Rating
0.0569
164 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
12
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0569 × 0.963 × 3000 = 164
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 11 / 21 | 1 | 0.059 | +0.16 | 0.066 | 8.8 | 16.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 20 / 21 | 1 | 0.010 | +0.16 | 0.012 | 8.8 | 3.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 12 / 21 | 9 | 0.137 | +0.16 | 0.148 | 8.8 | 37.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 14 / 20 | 8 | 0.122 | +0.20 | 0.136 | 8.8 | 34.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 16 / 23 | 5 | 0.082 | +0.61 | 0.119 | 9.9 | 34.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 18 / 22 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.64 | 0.020 | 9.9 | 5.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 16 / 22 | 0 | 0.038 | +0.64 | 0.064 | 9.9 | 18.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 18 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.66 | 0.000 | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 20 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.06 | 0.000 | 6.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 21 / 23 | 3 | 0.027 | +0.06 | 0.029 | 6.3 | 5.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 20 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.06 | 0.000 | 6.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 15 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +0.06 | 0.048 | 6.3 | 8.6 |
| Total | 5.291 | 100.0 | 164 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 5.291.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.