REDSEC
AMERICAS

Noble Dynasty

Games
42
Cups
1
Trophies
0
Earnings
$8,650
First seen
2026-07-11
Share image
Redline · AmericasBreakdown →
#4 744 ptsWorld #6 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #3 for 39 snapshots Top of the region
686 708 731 753 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 714 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 701 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 686 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 689 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 700 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 702 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 693 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 688 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 693 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 711 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 722 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 732 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 705 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 705 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 708 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 714 pts 2026-10-10 — #5, 711 pts 2026-10-11 — #5, 708 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 744 pts 2026-10-11 — #3, 753 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 744 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 747 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 747 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 744 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 744 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 744 pts 2026-10-12 — #4, 744 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Noble Dynasty on 2026-10-12

AM #4 · 744 points

Lineup: PreDicTzMLG · Rod · Squackety · WeThePeople1

Published
#4
744 pts
Rating
0.2482
745 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
43
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.2482 × 1.000 × 3000 = 745

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 1 / 24 26 0.421 +1.00 0.523 3.0 47.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 4 / 24 15 0.219 +1.00 0.320 3.0 28.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 11 / 24 5 0.088 +1.00 0.161 3.0 14.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 5 / 24 14 0.193 +1.00 0.291 3.0 26.2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 17 / 23 13 0.155 +1.00 0.246 3.0 22.2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 16 / 22 11 0.142 +1.00 0.231 3.0 20.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 3 / 22 18 0.302 +0.04 0.306 2.0 18.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 4 / 23 7 0.155 +0.00 0.155 2.0 9.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 2 / 23 20 0.336 +0.00 0.337 2.0 20.2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 5 / 23 24 0.291 +0.00 0.291 2.0 17.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 10 / 23 11 0.145 +0.65 0.199 2.3 13.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 21 / 24 1 0.009 +0.72 0.021 2.3 1.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 4 / 23 14 0.218 +0.74 0.289 2.3 19.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 3 / 23 3 0.155 +0.74 0.219 2.3 14.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 10 / 24 9 0.123 +0.82 0.188 2.8 16.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 10 / 24 6 0.096 +0.82 0.156 2.8 13.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 1 / 24 20 0.368 +0.82 0.452 2.8 38.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 6 / 24 8 0.132 +0.82 0.199 2.8 17.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 2 / 24 21 0.333 +0.82 0.417 2.8 35.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 1 / 24 22 0.386 +0.82 0.469 2.8 40.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 6 / 23 22 0.264 +0.10 0.273 1.9 15.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 1 / 21 8 0.294 +0.18 0.311 1.9 17.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 4 / 21 23 0.324 +0.18 0.340 1.9 19.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 3 / 21 20 0.333 +0.18 0.350 1.9 19.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 4 / 24 6 0.140 +0.45 0.175 2.1 11.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 6 / 24 22 0.254 +0.45 0.297 2.1 19.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 3 / 23 15 0.264 +0.47 0.308 2.1 19.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 18 / 19 2 0.021 +0.52 0.035 2.1 2.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 19 / 24 7 0.061 +1.00 0.123 2.7 10.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 1 / 24 21 0.377 +1.00 0.481 2.7 38.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 4 / 24 9 0.167 +1.00 0.261 2.7 21.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 9 / 23 7 0.109 +1.00 0.190 2.7 15.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 21 / 24 3 0.026 +1.00 0.065 2.7 5.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 6 / 23 13 0.182 +1.00 0.278 2.7 22.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 2 / 23 6 0.209 +0.13 0.220 1.8 11.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 13 / 24 7 0.096 +0.10 0.103 1.8 5.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 12 / 24 6 0.096 +0.10 0.103 1.8 5.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 11 / 24 11 0.140 +0.10 0.148 1.8 8.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 13 / 24 10 0.123 +0.65 0.172 2.0 10.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 19 / 24 14 0.123 +0.65 0.172 2.0 10.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 5 / 24 4 0.105 +0.65 0.151 2.0 9.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 18 / 23 6 0.055 +0.68 0.089 2.0 5.4
2026-07-11 RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.489 1.00 1.000 0.073 4 / 44 — 0.534 +1.00 0.624 0.3 5.6
Total 24.589 100.0 745

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 24.589.
  • Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.