RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline breakdown for NoFear iTa on 2026-10-12
EU not rankedLineup: Erthie · FxX64 · Miky · Raptor85 · biondobang
Published
—
not ranked
Rating
0.1228
355 pts if it were ranked
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
7
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1228 × 0.963 × 3000 = 355
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 20 / 22 | 2 | 0.019 | +0.14 | 0.022 | 13.6 | 8.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 14 / 21 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.16 | 0.128 | 13.6 | 50.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 15 / 21 | 10 | 0.137 | +0.16 | 0.149 | 13.6 | 58.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 14 / 21 | 7 | 0.108 | +0.16 | 0.118 | 13.6 | 46.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 5 / 23 | 10 | 0.164 | +0.57 | 0.212 | 15.3 | 93.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 20 / 22 | 6 | 0.057 | +0.61 | 0.088 | 15.3 | 38.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 13 / 22 | 6 | 0.094 | +0.61 | 0.135 | 15.3 | 59.5 |
| Total | 3.441 | 100.0 | 355 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 3.441.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.