REDSEC
EMEA

NoNames

Games
56
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Earnings
$2,650
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#3 685 ptsWorld #9 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #3 for 43 snapshots Top of the region
685 704 722 741 2026-10-10 — #3, 713 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 713 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 713 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 713 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 713 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 713 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 713 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 713 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 716 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 712 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 712 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 712 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 712 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 715 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 715 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 715 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 715 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 725 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 741 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 741 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 738 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 741 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 741 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 735 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 729 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 735 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 726 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 726 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 726 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 711 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 711 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 711 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 711 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 711 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 711 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 711 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 711 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 711 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-11 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-11 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-11 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-11 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-11 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-11 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-11 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-11 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-11 — #3, 685 pts 2026-10-12 — #3, 685 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for NoNames on 2026-10-12

EU #3 · 685 points

Lineup: Chicken · JPP_Sushi · TTVLivenFPS · Thomacky · lYroxl

Published
#3
685 pts
Rating
0.2367
684 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
56
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.2367 × 0.963 × 3000 = 684

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 9 / 24 5 0.088 +0.97 0.158 2.3 10.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 2 / 24 10 0.237 +0.97 0.336 2.3 22.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 15 / 24 3 0.061 +0.97 0.121 2.3 8.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 6 / 24 9 0.140 +0.97 0.226 2.3 15.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 4 / 24 7 0.149 +0.97 0.236 2.3 15.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 23 / 24 1 0.009 +0.97 0.028 2.3 1.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 23 / 24 9 0.079 +0.36 0.099 1.5 4.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 5 / 24 18 0.228 +0.36 0.260 1.5 11.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 3 / 24 20 0.298 +0.36 0.332 1.5 14.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 3 / 24 9 0.202 +0.36 0.233 1.5 10.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 3 / 24 7 0.184 +0.61 0.238 1.7 12.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 12 / 24 4 0.079 +0.61 0.116 1.7 5.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 2 / 23 4 0.191 +0.65 0.250 1.7 12.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 3 / 23 12 0.236 +0.65 0.299 1.7 15.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 2 / 24 19 0.316 +1.00 0.421 2.2 26.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 4 / 24 19 0.254 +1.00 0.358 2.2 22.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 23 / 24 4 0.035 +1.00 0.081 2.2 5.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 2 / 23 16 0.300 +1.00 0.405 2.2 25.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 4 / 22 0 0.094 +1.00 0.170 2.2 10.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 3 / 21 5 0.186 +1.00 0.284 2.2 18.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 2 / 21 29 0.451 +0.06 0.457 1.5 19.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 4 / 21 23 0.324 +0.06 0.329 1.5 13.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 17 / 21 5 0.088 +0.06 0.092 1.5 3.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 1 / 20 27 0.500 +0.10 0.509 1.5 21.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 13 / 24 14 0.158 +0.50 0.198 1.6 9.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 12 / 23 4 0.082 +0.50 0.112 1.6 5.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 6 / 23 6 0.118 +0.50 0.155 1.6 7.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 8 / 20 8 0.133 +0.61 0.181 1.6 8.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 12 / 24 5 0.088 +1.00 0.161 2.1 9.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 6 / 23 5 0.109 +1.00 0.190 2.1 11.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 10 / 23 17 0.200 +1.00 0.299 2.1 18.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 6 / 23 5 0.109 +1.00 0.190 2.1 11.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 20 / 23 4 0.036 +1.00 0.083 2.1 5.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 2 / 21 3 0.196 +1.00 0.295 2.1 17.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 1 / 23 29 0.464 -0.02 0.462 1.4 18.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 5 / 23 13 0.191 -0.02 0.189 1.4 7.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 4 / 23 15 0.227 -0.02 0.225 1.4 9.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 5 / 23 16 0.218 -0.02 0.216 1.4 8.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 1 / 24 17 0.342 +0.43 0.384 1.6 17.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 4 / 24 9 0.167 +0.43 0.202 1.6 9.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 6 / 24 16 0.202 +0.43 0.240 1.6 10.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 4 / 24 14 0.211 +0.43 0.249 1.6 11.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 3 / 24 15 0.254 +0.91 0.348 2.0 19.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 5 / 24 12 0.175 +0.91 0.261 2.0 14.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 5 / 22 7 0.142 +0.96 0.227 2.0 12.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 17 / 22 6 0.094 +0.96 0.167 2.0 9.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 6 / 20 16 0.235 +1.00 0.337 2.0 19.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 8 / 19 3 0.085 +1.00 0.158 2.0 9.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 1 / 23 28 0.455 +0.03 0.457 1.3 17.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 5 / 24 15 0.202 +0.02 0.203 1.3 7.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 14 / 23 14 0.164 +0.05 0.167 1.3 6.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 17 / 23 15 0.173 +0.05 0.177 1.3 6.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 18 / 21 11 0.108 +0.50 0.142 1.5 6.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 6 / 21 13 0.196 +0.50 0.240 1.5 10.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 7 / 19 7 0.149 +0.49 0.188 1.5 8.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 4 / 19 11 0.223 +0.49 0.268 1.5 11.5
Total 31.845 100.0 684

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 31.845.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.