RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #32 for 4 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Not Sweats on 2026-10-12
AM #36 · 387 pointsLineup: Maniac Rigz · Sgtspatula · Squigsqwag · Tinn987 · parzillaa · parzillaa
Published
#36
387 pts
Rating
0.1288
386 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
22
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1288 × 1.000 × 3000 = 386
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 8 / 22 | 10 | 0.142 | +0.19 | 0.155 | 4.0 | 18.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 22 | 6 | 0.132 | +0.19 | 0.146 | 4.0 | 17.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 21 | 17 | 0.265 | +0.23 | 0.286 | 4.0 | 34.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 21 | 15 | 0.216 | +0.23 | 0.236 | 4.0 | 28.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 17 / 24 | 11 | 0.132 | +0.69 | 0.187 | 4.5 | 25.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 22 / 24 | 9 | 0.079 | +0.69 | 0.122 | 4.5 | 16.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 8 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +0.73 | 0.105 | 4.5 | 14.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 17 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +0.73 | 0.067 | 4.5 | 9.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 19 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.87 | 0.025 | 5.7 | 4.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 23 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.87 | 0.000 | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 12 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.87 | 0.149 | 5.7 | 25.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 4 / 24 | 2 | 0.105 | +0.87 | 0.172 | 5.7 | 29.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 11 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.87 | 0.137 | 5.7 | 23.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 8 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.87 | 0.125 | 5.7 | 21.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 15 / 24 | 8 | 0.105 | -0.11 | 0.099 | 3.8 | 11.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 17 / 24 | 9 | 0.114 | -0.11 | 0.107 | 3.8 | 12.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 17 / 20 | 16 | 0.204 | +0.01 | 0.205 | 3.8 | 23.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 15 / 19 | 11 | 0.160 | +0.02 | 0.161 | 3.8 | 18.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 17 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.39 | 0.070 | 4.2 | 8.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 2 / 24 | 4 | 0.184 | +0.39 | 0.217 | 4.2 | 27.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 13 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.39 | 0.081 | 4.2 | 10.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 21 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +0.41 | 0.063 | 4.2 | 8.0 |
| Total | 12.349 | 100.0 | 386 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 12.349.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.