RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #6 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for OggyShotSushiWAA on 2026-10-12
EU #7 · 653 pointsLineup: AyzenLR · Chiv3rs · On3ShotBF · ParaPlayGReek · Punkill
Published
#7
653 pts
Rating
0.2256
652 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
56
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.2256 × 0.963 × 3000 = 652
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 12 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.97 | 0.158 | 2.3 | 10.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 3 / 24 | 11 | 0.219 | +0.97 | 0.317 | 2.3 | 21.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 2 / 24 | 5 | 0.193 | +0.97 | 0.288 | 2.3 | 19.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 5 / 24 | 22 | 0.263 | +0.97 | 0.364 | 2.3 | 24.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 3 / 24 | 9 | 0.202 | +0.97 | 0.298 | 2.3 | 19.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 8 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.97 | 0.134 | 2.3 | 9.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 24 | 8 | 0.193 | +0.36 | 0.224 | 1.5 | 10.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 24 | 5 | 0.105 | +0.36 | 0.129 | 1.5 | 5.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 8 / 24 | 18 | 0.202 | +0.36 | 0.233 | 1.5 | 10.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 21 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +0.36 | 0.079 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 10 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.65 | 0.120 | 1.7 | 6.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 1 / 24 | 14 | 0.316 | +0.65 | 0.381 | 1.7 | 19.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 14 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.65 | 0.061 | 1.7 | 3.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 14 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.65 | 0.073 | 1.7 | 3.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 11 / 24 | 10 | 0.132 | +1.00 | 0.218 | 2.2 | 13.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 1 / 24 | 10 | 0.281 | +1.00 | 0.386 | 2.2 | 24.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 16 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 2.2 | 7.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 12 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +1.00 | 0.140 | 2.2 | 8.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 2 / 22 | 8 | 0.236 | +1.00 | 0.338 | 2.2 | 21.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 13 / 21 | 1 | 0.049 | +1.00 | 0.104 | 2.2 | 6.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 10 / 21 | 8 | 0.127 | +0.06 | 0.132 | 1.5 | 5.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 6 / 21 | 9 | 0.157 | +0.06 | 0.161 | 1.5 | 6.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 21 | 17 | 0.304 | +0.06 | 0.310 | 1.5 | 13.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 19 | 14 | 0.330 | +0.08 | 0.337 | 1.5 | 14.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 2 / 24 | 17 | 0.298 | +0.50 | 0.347 | 1.6 | 16.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 14 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +0.51 | 0.090 | 1.6 | 4.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 3 / 23 | 4 | 0.164 | +0.51 | 0.206 | 1.6 | 9.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 5 / 20 | 3 | 0.112 | +0.62 | 0.158 | 1.6 | 7.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 3 / 24 | 12 | 0.228 | +1.00 | 0.330 | 2.1 | 19.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 5 / 23 | 6 | 0.127 | +1.00 | 0.213 | 2.1 | 12.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 4 / 23 | 7 | 0.155 | +1.00 | 0.246 | 2.1 | 14.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 13 / 23 | 11 | 0.136 | +1.00 | 0.224 | 2.1 | 13.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 18 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +1.00 | 0.083 | 2.1 | 5.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 15 / 21 | 5 | 0.088 | +1.00 | 0.162 | 2.1 | 9.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 23 | 9 | 0.173 | +0.09 | 0.180 | 1.4 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 24 | 3 | 0.088 | +0.09 | 0.092 | 1.4 | 3.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 3 / 24 | 15 | 0.254 | +0.09 | 0.262 | 1.4 | 10.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 24 | 13 | 0.202 | +0.09 | 0.209 | 1.4 | 8.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 1 / 24 | 7 | 0.254 | +0.54 | 0.306 | 1.6 | 13.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 7 / 24 | 21 | 0.246 | +0.54 | 0.297 | 1.6 | 13.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 12 / 23 | 0 | 0.045 | +0.58 | 0.071 | 1.6 | 3.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 2 / 23 | 6 | 0.209 | +0.58 | 0.262 | 1.6 | 11.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 5 / 24 | 5 | 0.114 | +0.92 | 0.188 | 2.0 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 9 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +0.92 | 0.104 | 2.0 | 5.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 1 / 22 | 22 | 0.415 | +0.97 | 0.514 | 2.0 | 29.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 4 / 22 | 10 | 0.189 | +0.97 | 0.283 | 2.0 | 16.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 7 / 20 | 5 | 0.122 | +1.00 | 0.207 | 2.0 | 11.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 3 / 19 | 10 | 0.255 | +1.00 | 0.359 | 2.0 | 20.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 23 | 8 | 0.200 | +0.10 | 0.208 | 1.3 | 7.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 22 | 14 | 0.292 | +0.15 | 0.306 | 1.3 | 11.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 22 | 14 | 0.292 | +0.15 | 0.306 | 1.3 | 11.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 14 / 21 | 9 | 0.127 | +0.18 | 0.140 | 1.3 | 5.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 6 / 21 | 7 | 0.137 | +0.50 | 0.176 | 1.5 | 7.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 4 / 21 | 11 | 0.206 | +0.50 | 0.251 | 1.5 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 2 / 19 | 10 | 0.287 | +0.49 | 0.335 | 1.5 | 14.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 2 / 19 | 10 | 0.287 | +0.49 | 0.335 | 1.5 | 14.3 |
| Total | 31.845 | 100.0 | 652 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 31.845.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.