RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #53 for 3 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Old Generation on 2026-10-12
EU #60 · 240 pointsLineup: Bimmer540 · Kaasie026 · RoYaL_Flush4 · Sonix 4 reaL · TXC FrozZyy · iG crazyB10n1cz
Published
#60
240 pts
Rating
0.0826
239 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
25
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0826 × 0.963 × 3000 = 239
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 23 | 0 | 0.045 | +0.15 | 0.051 | 4.2 | 6.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 16 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +0.15 | 0.041 | 4.2 | 5.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 8 / 23 | 6 | 0.100 | +0.15 | 0.109 | 4.2 | 13.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 23 | 0 | 0.045 | +0.15 | 0.051 | 4.2 | 6.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 6 / 21 | 7 | 0.137 | +0.14 | 0.147 | 4.0 | 17.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.14 | 0.106 | 4.0 | 12.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 16 / 21 | 4 | 0.078 | +0.14 | 0.086 | 4.0 | 9.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 16 / 19 | 3 | 0.074 | +0.16 | 0.083 | 4.0 | 9.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 18 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.59 | 0.000 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 22 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.02 | 0.018 | 3.8 | 2.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 24 | 11 | 0.158 | +0.02 | 0.159 | 3.8 | 17.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 23 | 3 | 0.118 | +0.06 | 0.122 | 3.8 | 13.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 21 | 2 | 0.069 | +0.12 | 0.074 | 3.8 | 8.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 24 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.50 | 0.076 | 4.3 | 9.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 10 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.50 | 0.087 | 4.3 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 8 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.50 | 0.087 | 4.3 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 22 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.50 | 0.041 | 4.3 | 5.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 9 / 23 | 7 | 0.109 | +0.17 | 0.120 | 3.6 | 12.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 8 / 22 | 1 | 0.057 | +0.22 | 0.066 | 3.6 | 6.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 22 | 0 | 0.066 | +0.22 | 0.077 | 3.6 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 19 / 21 | 6 | 0.059 | +0.25 | 0.070 | 3.6 | 7.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 16 / 21 | 6 | 0.098 | +0.61 | 0.140 | 4.0 | 16.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 17 / 21 | 3 | 0.069 | +0.61 | 0.103 | 4.0 | 12.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 13 / 21 | 1 | 0.049 | +0.61 | 0.078 | 4.0 | 9.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 14 / 21 | 2 | 0.059 | +0.62 | 0.091 | 4.0 | 10.7 |
| Total | 11.678 | 100.0 | 239 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 11.678.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.