RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #10 for 2 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for OldDudesBeaming on 2026-10-12
EU #13 · 569 pointsLineup: GioCTRL · OGpaymon · Punchy · scream8k · xLiLKenny · yarsui
Published
#13
569 pts
Rating
0.1965
568 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
56
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1965 × 0.963 × 3000 = 568
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 16 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.99 | 0.109 | 2.3 | 7.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 16 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +0.99 | 0.135 | 2.3 | 9.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 5 / 24 | 3 | 0.096 | +0.99 | 0.172 | 2.3 | 11.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.99 | 0.028 | 2.3 | 1.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 7 / 24 | 7 | 0.123 | +0.99 | 0.206 | 2.3 | 13.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 12 / 24 | 10 | 0.132 | +0.99 | 0.217 | 2.3 | 14.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 24 | 4 | 0.184 | +0.37 | 0.216 | 1.5 | 9.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 18 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.37 | 0.014 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.37 | 0.149 | 1.5 | 6.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 24 | 5 | 0.193 | +0.37 | 0.225 | 1.5 | 10.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 5 / 24 | 7 | 0.132 | +0.62 | 0.181 | 1.7 | 9.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 3 / 24 | 6 | 0.175 | +0.62 | 0.230 | 1.7 | 11.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 4 / 23 | 9 | 0.173 | +0.67 | 0.231 | 1.7 | 11.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 10 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.67 | 0.113 | 1.7 | 5.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 14 / 24 | 9 | 0.114 | +1.00 | 0.196 | 2.2 | 12.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 7 / 24 | 2 | 0.079 | +1.00 | 0.149 | 2.2 | 9.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 9 / 24 | 6 | 0.096 | +1.00 | 0.173 | 2.2 | 11.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 1 / 23 | 18 | 0.364 | +1.00 | 0.468 | 2.2 | 29.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 8 / 22 | 0 | 0.047 | +1.00 | 0.101 | 2.2 | 6.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 16 / 21 | 0 | 0.039 | +1.00 | 0.088 | 2.2 | 5.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 1 / 21 | 23 | 0.441 | +0.08 | 0.449 | 1.5 | 19.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 20 | 12 | 0.265 | +0.14 | 0.278 | 1.5 | 11.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 24 | 21 | 0.254 | +0.02 | 0.257 | 1.5 | 10.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 11 / 20 | 7 | 0.122 | +0.14 | 0.132 | 1.5 | 5.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 4 / 23 | 9 | 0.173 | +0.54 | 0.219 | 1.6 | 10.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 9 / 22 | 7 | 0.113 | +0.57 | 0.154 | 1.6 | 7.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 2 / 22 | 7 | 0.226 | +0.57 | 0.280 | 1.6 | 13.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 2 / 22 | 13 | 0.283 | +0.59 | 0.341 | 1.6 | 16.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 5 / 24 | 8 | 0.140 | +1.00 | 0.229 | 2.1 | 13.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 18 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 2.1 | 1.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 5 / 23 | 3 | 0.100 | +1.00 | 0.178 | 2.1 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 18 / 23 | 7 | 0.064 | +1.00 | 0.127 | 2.1 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 2 / 23 | 2 | 0.173 | +1.00 | 0.268 | 2.1 | 16.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 3 / 21 | 10 | 0.235 | +1.00 | 0.338 | 2.1 | 20.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 16 / 19 | 5 | 0.096 | +0.22 | 0.109 | 1.4 | 4.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 19 | 22 | 0.309 | +0.22 | 0.329 | 1.4 | 13.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 3 / 19 | 11 | 0.266 | +0.22 | 0.286 | 1.4 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 18 | 8 | 0.144 | +0.25 | 0.163 | 1.4 | 6.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 15 / 24 | 7 | 0.096 | +0.45 | 0.125 | 1.6 | 5.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 20 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +0.45 | 0.062 | 1.6 | 2.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 4 / 24 | 10 | 0.175 | +0.45 | 0.213 | 1.6 | 9.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 12 / 24 | 11 | 0.140 | +0.45 | 0.175 | 1.6 | 7.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 4 / 24 | 7 | 0.149 | +0.93 | 0.232 | 2.0 | 13.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 10 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.93 | 0.118 | 2.0 | 6.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 14 / 22 | 5 | 0.085 | +0.98 | 0.156 | 2.0 | 8.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 16 / 22 | 4 | 0.075 | +0.98 | 0.143 | 2.0 | 8.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 17 / 20 | 1 | 0.051 | +1.00 | 0.107 | 2.0 | 6.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 18 / 19 | 4 | 0.043 | +1.00 | 0.094 | 2.0 | 5.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 4 / 18 | 15 | 0.278 | +0.15 | 0.291 | 1.3 | 11.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 18 | 11 | 0.367 | +0.15 | 0.381 | 1.3 | 14.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 6 / 16 | 6 | 0.159 | +0.12 | 0.168 | 1.3 | 6.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 16 | 31 | 0.549 | +0.12 | 0.559 | 1.3 | 21.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 3 / 21 | 7 | 0.206 | +0.55 | 0.256 | 1.5 | 10.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 11 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.55 | 0.135 | 1.5 | 5.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 2 / 21 | 5 | 0.216 | +0.55 | 0.267 | 1.5 | 11.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 3 / 21 | 14 | 0.275 | +0.56 | 0.329 | 1.5 | 14.1 |
| Total | 31.845 | 100.0 | 568 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 31.845.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.