RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #3 for 2 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Omniscient on 2026-10-12
AM #5 · 699 pointsLineup: Enders · FocusBF · Profi · strahfe
Published
#5
699 pts
Rating
0.2330
699 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
56
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.2330 × 1.000 × 3000 = 699
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 8 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 2.5 | 10.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 16 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 2.5 | 8.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 5 / 24 | 11 | 0.167 | +1.00 | 0.261 | 2.5 | 19.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 6 / 24 | 10 | 0.149 | +1.00 | 0.240 | 2.5 | 17.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 11 / 23 | 11 | 0.145 | +1.00 | 0.236 | 2.5 | 17.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 11 / 22 | 16 | 0.198 | +1.00 | 0.297 | 2.5 | 21.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 23 | 15 | 0.227 | +0.11 | 0.237 | 1.6 | 11.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 22 | 19 | 0.226 | +0.11 | 0.235 | 1.6 | 11.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 13 / 22 | 12 | 0.151 | +0.11 | 0.159 | 1.6 | 7.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 19 / 22 | 7 | 0.066 | +0.11 | 0.071 | 1.6 | 3.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 2 / 24 | 16 | 0.289 | +0.64 | 0.353 | 1.8 | 19.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 2 / 24 | 17 | 0.298 | +0.64 | 0.362 | 1.8 | 20.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 5 / 23 | 18 | 0.236 | +0.68 | 0.302 | 1.8 | 16.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 6 / 23 | 5 | 0.109 | +0.68 | 0.159 | 1.8 | 8.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 16 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.82 | 0.109 | 2.3 | 7.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 5 / 24 | 9 | 0.149 | +0.82 | 0.221 | 2.3 | 15.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 8 / 24 | 6 | 0.096 | +0.82 | 0.156 | 2.3 | 10.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 10 / 24 | 11 | 0.140 | +0.82 | 0.210 | 2.3 | 14.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 5 / 24 | 13 | 0.184 | +0.82 | 0.261 | 2.3 | 18.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 2 / 24 | 18 | 0.307 | +0.82 | 0.392 | 2.3 | 27.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 23 | 11 | 0.255 | +0.11 | 0.264 | 1.6 | 12.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 21 | 23 | 0.363 | +0.19 | 0.380 | 1.6 | 17.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 1 / 21 | 14 | 0.353 | +0.19 | 0.370 | 1.6 | 17.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 1 / 21 | 20 | 0.412 | +0.19 | 0.429 | 1.6 | 20.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 4 / 24 | 16 | 0.228 | +0.34 | 0.259 | 1.7 | 13.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 4 / 24 | 18 | 0.246 | +0.34 | 0.277 | 1.7 | 14.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 2 / 24 | 22 | 0.342 | +0.34 | 0.375 | 1.7 | 19.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 9 / 23 | 9 | 0.127 | +0.36 | 0.153 | 1.7 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 4 / 24 | 12 | 0.193 | +1.00 | 0.291 | 2.2 | 19.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 3 / 24 | 9 | 0.202 | +1.00 | 0.301 | 2.2 | 20.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 2 / 24 | 10 | 0.237 | +1.00 | 0.340 | 2.2 | 22.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 6 / 23 | 8 | 0.136 | +1.00 | 0.224 | 2.2 | 14.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 9 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +1.00 | 0.207 | 2.2 | 13.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 4 / 23 | 11 | 0.191 | +1.00 | 0.289 | 2.2 | 19.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 23 | 15 | 0.227 | +0.14 | 0.240 | 1.5 | 10.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 24 | 8 | 0.158 | +0.11 | 0.166 | 1.5 | 7.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 24 | 11 | 0.167 | +0.11 | 0.175 | 1.5 | 7.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 24 | 22 | 0.386 | +0.11 | 0.396 | 1.5 | 17.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 10 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.65 | 0.152 | 1.7 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 1 / 24 | 13 | 0.307 | +0.65 | 0.372 | 1.7 | 18.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 13 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.65 | 0.097 | 1.7 | 4.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 17 / 23 | 14 | 0.164 | +0.68 | 0.223 | 1.7 | 11.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 4 / 24 | 4 | 0.123 | +1.00 | 0.207 | 1.6 | 9.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 1 / 24 | 13 | 0.307 | +1.00 | 0.412 | 1.6 | 19.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 19 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 1.6 | 3.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 21 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 22 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 14 / 22 | 3 | 0.066 | +1.00 | 0.130 | 1.6 | 6.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 2 / 24 | 17 | 0.298 | +0.26 | 0.323 | 1.0 | 10.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 7 / 23 | 2 | 0.082 | +0.31 | 0.099 | 1.0 | 3.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 6 / 22 | 12 | 0.179 | +0.32 | 0.206 | 1.0 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 16 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.32 | 0.071 | 1.0 | 2.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 10 / 22 | 1 | 0.057 | +0.58 | 0.086 | 1.2 | 3.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 12 / 23 | 5 | 0.091 | +0.52 | 0.124 | 1.2 | 4.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 1 / 23 | 13 | 0.318 | +0.52 | 0.369 | 1.2 | 13.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 5 / 23 | 11 | 0.173 | +0.52 | 0.217 | 1.2 | 7.6 |
| Total | 30.013 | 100.0 | 699 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 30.013.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.