RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
yDxmyy1.48
2.40 K/G600 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Ruri_2000jr0.98
1.86 K/G495 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
NnExFlacomagico0.89
1.69 K/G448 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Handless ttv0.77
1.23 K/G414 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
mking_kmi0.74
1.26 K/G369 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
mr_Pato900.57
0.80 K/G312 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Killerkarma990.56
1.00 K/G180 DMG/GRSR
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #38 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Oni no Ken on 2026-10-12
AM #44 · 327 pointsLineup: Handless ttv · Killerkarma99 · NnExFlacomagico · Ruri_2000jr · mking_kmi · mr_Pato90 · yDxmyy
Published
#44
327 pts
Rating
0.1092
328 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
50
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1092 × 1.000 × 3000 = 328
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 22 | 12 | 0.208 | +0.12 | 0.217 | 1.8 | 11.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 23 | 5 | 0.109 | +0.07 | 0.113 | 1.8 | 6.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 23 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +0.07 | 0.039 | 1.8 | 2.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 8 / 23 | 10 | 0.136 | +0.07 | 0.141 | 1.8 | 7.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 12 / 23 | 7 | 0.109 | +0.72 | 0.162 | 2.0 | 9.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 19 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.78 | 0.068 | 2.0 | 4.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 8 / 23 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.81 | 0.182 | 2.0 | 11.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 13 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +0.81 | 0.085 | 2.0 | 5.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 17 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.88 | 0.114 | 2.6 | 8.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 14 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +0.88 | 0.138 | 2.6 | 10.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 23 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +0.88 | 0.087 | 2.6 | 6.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 22 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.88 | 0.059 | 2.6 | 4.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.88 | 0.000 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 11 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.88 | 0.114 | 2.6 | 8.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 22 | 5 | 0.094 | +0.11 | 0.100 | 1.7 | 5.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 21 / 22 | 6 | 0.057 | +0.11 | 0.061 | 1.7 | 3.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 22 | 10 | 0.226 | +0.11 | 0.236 | 1.7 | 12.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 7 / 22 | 3 | 0.094 | +0.11 | 0.100 | 1.7 | 5.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 21 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.52 | 0.030 | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 1 / 24 | 15 | 0.325 | +0.52 | 0.375 | 1.9 | 21.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 10 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +0.54 | 0.092 | 1.9 | 5.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 11 / 19 | 0 | 0.053 | +0.61 | 0.083 | 1.9 | 4.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 9 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 2.4 | 7.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 2.4 | 7.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 17 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 2.4 | 7.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 13 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +1.00 | 0.098 | 2.4 | 7.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 2.4 | 5.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 23 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 22 | 11 | 0.151 | +0.00 | 0.151 | 1.6 | 7.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 22 | 3 | 0.104 | -0.01 | 0.103 | 1.6 | 5.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 10 / 20 | 11 | 0.163 | +0.04 | 0.166 | 1.6 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 18 / 22 | 6 | 0.057 | -0.01 | 0.056 | 1.6 | 2.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 7 / 24 | 4 | 0.096 | +0.60 | 0.137 | 1.8 | 7.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 24 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.60 | 0.058 | 1.8 | 3.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 9 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +0.60 | 0.158 | 1.8 | 8.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 3 / 23 | 6 | 0.182 | +0.60 | 0.234 | 1.8 | 12.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 22 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 2.3 | 2.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 7 / 24 | 1 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 2.3 | 9.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 20 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 2.3 | 6.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 15 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 2.3 | 8.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 9 / 23 | 1 | 0.055 | +1.00 | 0.113 | 2.3 | 7.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 19 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 10 / 22 | 6 | 0.104 | +0.07 | 0.108 | 1.5 | 4.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 4 / 22 | 8 | 0.170 | +0.07 | 0.175 | 1.5 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 8 / 22 | 9 | 0.132 | +0.07 | 0.137 | 1.5 | 6.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 4 / 22 | 2 | 0.113 | +0.07 | 0.118 | 1.5 | 5.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 21 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.58 | 0.017 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 15 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +0.58 | 0.103 | 1.7 | 5.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 6 / 24 | 4 | 0.096 | +0.58 | 0.136 | 1.7 | 7.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 7 / 22 | 10 | 0.160 | +0.64 | 0.215 | 1.7 | 11.1 |
| Total | 27.414 | 100.0 | 328 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 27.414.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.