RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
37 snapshots · peak #53 for 2 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for ONI X on 2026-10-12
EU #62 · 231 pointsLineup: MAPLE THE FURY · TOTIMAXIMO · Tibix_27
Published
#62
231 pts
Rating
0.0799
231 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
12
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0799 × 0.963 × 3000 = 231
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.369 | 4 / 24 | 4 | 0.123 | +0.09 | 0.129 | 8.1 | 30.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.369 | 3 / 24 | 8 | 0.193 | +0.09 | 0.200 | 8.1 | 47.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.369 | 8 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | +0.09 | 0.047 | 8.1 | 11.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.369 | 23 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.09 | 0.010 | 8.1 | 2.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.415 | 15 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.68 | 0.098 | 9.2 | 26.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.415 | 24 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.68 | 0.020 | 9.2 | 5.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.415 | 8 / 23 | 4 | 0.082 | +0.72 | 0.129 | 9.2 | 34.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.415 | 22 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.72 | 0.000 | 9.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 10 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.14 | 0.107 | 7.7 | 23.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 5 / 21 | 1 | 0.088 | +0.14 | 0.096 | 7.7 | 21.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 5 / 21 | 0 | 0.078 | +0.14 | 0.086 | 7.7 | 19.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 20 / 20 | 4 | 0.041 | +0.19 | 0.048 | 7.7 | 10.6 |
| Total | 4.538 | 100.0 | 231 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 4.538.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.