REDSEC
EMEA

Outclass

Games
28
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#38 347 ptsWorld #86 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #35 for 6 snapshots Top of the region
320 333 347 360 2026-10-10 — #39, 320 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 320 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 320 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 320 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 320 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 320 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 320 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 320 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 326 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 333 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 342 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 342 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 342 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 339 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 352 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 354 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 354 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-11 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-11 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-11 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-11 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-11 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-11 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-11 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-11 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-11 — #38, 347 pts 2026-10-12 — #38, 347 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Outclass on 2026-10-12

EU #38 · 347 points

Lineup: AdaM_zZ · SniperPigna · kyborg · xSysteM93 · zGhoul

Published
#38
347 pts
Rating
0.1203
347 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
28
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1203 × 0.963 × 3000 = 347

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 8 / 24 8 0.114 +0.41 0.142 3.7 15.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 3 / 24 9 0.202 +0.41 0.238 3.7 25.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 15 / 24 1 0.044 +0.41 0.060 3.7 6.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 6 / 24 11 0.158 +0.41 0.191 3.7 20.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 24 / 24 2 0.018 +0.70 0.036 4.1 4.2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 10 / 24 7 0.105 +0.70 0.156 4.1 18.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 15 / 24 4 0.070 +0.70 0.112 4.1 13.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 6 / 24 7 0.123 +0.70 0.177 4.1 21.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 5 / 21 1 0.088 +0.12 0.095 3.5 9.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 12 / 21 7 0.118 +0.12 0.126 3.5 12.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 15 / 21 9 0.127 +0.12 0.136 3.5 13.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 6 / 20 6 0.133 +0.17 0.144 3.5 14.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 17 / 24 1 0.044 +0.55 0.067 3.9 7.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 9 / 23 2 0.064 +0.56 0.094 3.9 10.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 15 / 23 3 0.064 +0.56 0.094 3.9 10.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 18 / 20 10 0.102 +0.68 0.150 3.9 16.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 14 / 24 1 0.044 -0.00 0.044 3.3 4.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 24 / 24 3 0.026 -0.00 0.026 3.3 2.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 10 / 23 7 0.109 +0.04 0.112 3.3 10.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 5 / 21 11 0.186 +0.10 0.194 3.3 18.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 16 / 23 2 0.055 +0.08 0.058 3.1 5.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 2 / 24 9 0.228 +0.07 0.234 3.1 21.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 21 / 23 2 0.018 +0.11 0.020 3.1 1.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 2 / 23 7 0.218 +0.11 0.227 3.1 20.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 15 / 21 5 0.088 +0.56 0.124 3.5 12.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 21 / 21 3 0.029 +0.56 0.048 3.5 4.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 10 / 19 6 0.117 +0.55 0.158 3.5 15.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 17 / 19 3 0.074 +0.55 0.107 3.5 10.8
Total 13.479 100.0 347

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 13.479.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.