RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #28 for 13 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for PLUS1 on 2026-10-12
EU #34 · 387 pointsLineup: Fatzeblack · OANHEDA · Thoomzy · xJordanW
Published
#34
387 pts
Rating
0.1336
386 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
22
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1336 × 0.963 × 3000 = 386
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 24 | 7 | 0.149 | +0.40 | 0.181 | 6.1 | 31.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 13 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.40 | 0.071 | 6.1 | 12.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 18 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +0.40 | 0.081 | 6.1 | 14.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.40 | 0.112 | 6.1 | 19.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 17 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +0.65 | 0.108 | 6.9 | 21.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 16 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +0.65 | 0.108 | 6.9 | 21.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 10 / 23 | 4 | 0.082 | +0.70 | 0.127 | 6.9 | 25.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 6 / 23 | 4 | 0.100 | +0.70 | 0.149 | 6.9 | 29.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.332 | 8 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 4.1 | 11.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.332 | 15 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +1.00 | 0.127 | 4.1 | 15.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.332 | 16 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +1.00 | 0.098 | 4.1 | 11.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.332 | 2 / 23 | 4 | 0.191 | +1.00 | 0.289 | 4.1 | 34.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.332 | 21 / 23 | 3 | 0.027 | +1.00 | 0.067 | 4.1 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.332 | 16 / 21 | 7 | 0.108 | +1.00 | 0.188 | 4.1 | 22.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.221 | 4 / 19 | 11 | 0.223 | +0.25 | 0.246 | 2.7 | 19.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.221 | 14 / 19 | 6 | 0.106 | +0.25 | 0.123 | 2.7 | 9.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.221 | 9 / 19 | 7 | 0.128 | +0.25 | 0.146 | 2.7 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.221 | 12 / 18 | 3 | 0.089 | +0.29 | 0.106 | 2.7 | 8.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.125 | 0.249 | 15 / 24 | 7 | 0.096 | +0.58 | 0.135 | 3.1 | 12.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.125 | 0.249 | 4 / 24 | 9 | 0.167 | +0.58 | 0.216 | 3.1 | 19.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.125 | 0.249 | 7 / 23 | 10 | 0.155 | +0.62 | 0.207 | 3.1 | 18.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.50 | 1.125 | 0.249 | 11 / 23 | 1 | 0.055 | +0.62 | 0.086 | 3.1 | 7.6 |
| Total | 8.053 | 100.0 | 386 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 8.053.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.