REDSEC
EMEA

Pohjolan Pedot

Games
14
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#37 350 ptsWorld #85 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #33 for 3 snapshots Top of the region
346 352 357 363 2026-10-10 — #36, 346 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 346 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 346 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 346 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 346 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 346 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 346 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 346 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 349 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 353 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #34, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #33, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #34, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #34, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #34, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #34, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #34, 352 pts 2026-10-10 — #34, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #33, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #33, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #36, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 363 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-11 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-11 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-11 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-11 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-11 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-11 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-11 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-11 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-11 — #37, 350 pts 2026-10-12 — #37, 350 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Pohjolan Pedot on 2026-10-12

EU #37 · 350 points

Lineup: Milodelapin · Rausku · Vaaqu · Vesku

Published
#37
350 pts
Rating
0.1210
350 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
14
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1210 × 0.963 × 3000 = 350

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 14 / 24 0 0.035 +0.97 0.079 8.6 19.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 24 / 24 1 0.009 +0.97 0.028 8.6 6.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 6 / 22 1 0.075 +1.00 0.144 8.6 35.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 10 / 22 3 0.075 +1.00 0.144 8.6 35.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 15 / 20 4 0.082 +1.00 0.153 8.6 37.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 6 / 19 1 0.085 +1.00 0.158 8.6 39.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 9 / 18 11 0.178 +0.19 0.193 5.7 31.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 9 / 18 3 0.089 +0.19 0.100 5.7 16.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 16 / 16 2 0.073 +0.17 0.082 5.7 13.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 14 / 16 7 0.134 +0.17 0.146 5.7 24.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 17 / 21 5 0.088 +0.59 0.126 6.4 23.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 13 / 21 1 0.049 +0.59 0.077 6.4 14.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 12 / 21 8 0.127 +0.59 0.173 6.4 32.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 17 / 21 3 0.069 +0.60 0.103 6.4 19.1
Total 7.330 100.0 350

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 7.330.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.