RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #22 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Prodigy Boys on 2026-10-12
AM #32 · 426 pointsLineup: Courage10xd · ElSierraJr · Lil Brocco · TAYLUSS · TTVShaarkyy10 · W1SHEZ
Published
#32
426 pts
Rating
0.1422
427 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
41
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1422 × 1.000 × 3000 = 427
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 18 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 3.2 | 2.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 22 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 23 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 8 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +1.00 | 0.196 | 3.2 | 19.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 13 / 23 | 2 | 0.055 | +1.00 | 0.113 | 3.2 | 10.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 22 | 17 | 0.236 | +0.19 | 0.252 | 2.1 | 16.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 22 | 12 | 0.179 | +0.19 | 0.194 | 2.1 | 12.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 14 / 21 | 10 | 0.137 | +0.23 | 0.153 | 2.1 | 9.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 21 | 18 | 0.392 | +0.23 | 0.413 | 2.1 | 26.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 7 / 24 | 13 | 0.175 | +0.68 | 0.236 | 2.4 | 17.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 6 / 24 | 5 | 0.105 | +0.68 | 0.155 | 2.4 | 11.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 15 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +0.73 | 0.080 | 2.4 | 5.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 7 / 23 | 0 | 0.064 | +0.73 | 0.105 | 2.4 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 16 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 2.9 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 19 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 2.9 | 9.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 6 / 24 | 5 | 0.105 | +1.00 | 0.185 | 2.9 | 16.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +1.00 | 0.127 | 2.9 | 11.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 18 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 2.9 | 4.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 20 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +1.00 | 0.083 | 2.9 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 23 | 7 | 0.136 | +0.19 | 0.150 | 1.9 | 8.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.15 | 0.000 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 24 | 2 | 0.079 | +0.15 | 0.087 | 1.9 | 5.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 24 | 13 | 0.158 | +0.15 | 0.170 | 1.9 | 9.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 9 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.70 | 0.100 | 2.2 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 14 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +0.70 | 0.123 | 2.2 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 11 / 24 | 12 | 0.149 | +0.70 | 0.208 | 2.2 | 13.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 8 / 23 | 16 | 0.191 | +0.73 | 0.258 | 2.2 | 16.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 13 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 2.7 | 6.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 4 / 24 | 18 | 0.246 | +1.00 | 0.349 | 2.7 | 28.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 14 / 24 | 9 | 0.114 | +1.00 | 0.196 | 2.7 | 16.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 19 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 2.7 | 6.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 12 / 23 | 8 | 0.118 | +1.00 | 0.202 | 2.7 | 16.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 11 / 22 | 1 | 0.057 | +1.00 | 0.116 | 2.7 | 9.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 14 / 24 | 7 | 0.096 | +0.30 | 0.115 | 1.8 | 6.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 15 / 23 | 7 | 0.100 | +0.35 | 0.123 | 1.8 | 6.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 22 | 13 | 0.330 | +0.37 | 0.365 | 1.8 | 20.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 22 | 4 | 0.104 | +0.37 | 0.128 | 1.8 | 7.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 8 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.57 | 0.145 | 2.1 | 8.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 19 / 24 | 11 | 0.096 | +0.57 | 0.134 | 2.1 | 8.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 8 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +0.57 | 0.155 | 2.1 | 9.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 5 / 22 | 3 | 0.104 | +0.62 | 0.148 | 2.1 | 9.1 |
| Total | 22.943 | 100.0 | 427 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 22.943.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.