RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #60 for 2 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for PTJ Squad on 2026-10-12
EU #70 · 211 pointsLineup: Conejo matador · ELMOZZARELLA · IWilsmithI · Lunsk7 · MueIde_MusIo · XThiroX · alvarorecuerda
Published
#70
211 pts
Rating
0.0732
212 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
20
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0732 × 0.963 × 3000 = 212
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 12 / 23 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.03 | 0.120 | 5.5 | 19.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 20 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.03 | 0.000 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 23 / 23 | 6 | 0.055 | +0.03 | 0.056 | 5.5 | 8.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 17 / 22 | 7 | 0.104 | +0.07 | 0.108 | 5.5 | 17.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 17 / 22 | 1 | 0.047 | +0.17 | 0.054 | 5.2 | 8.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 18 / 21 | 3 | 0.029 | +0.19 | 0.035 | 5.2 | 5.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 6 / 21 | 3 | 0.098 | +0.19 | 0.109 | 5.2 | 16.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 15 / 21 | 7 | 0.108 | +0.19 | 0.120 | 5.2 | 18.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 20 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.60 | 0.000 | 5.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 21 / 22 | 4 | 0.038 | +0.63 | 0.063 | 5.9 | 10.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 9 / 22 | 2 | 0.066 | +0.63 | 0.101 | 5.9 | 17.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 8 / 22 | 5 | 0.094 | +0.66 | 0.139 | 5.9 | 23.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 23 | 1 | 0.055 | +0.16 | 0.061 | 4.9 | 8.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 24 | 3 | 0.088 | +0.15 | 0.096 | 4.9 | 13.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 13 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.15 | 0.059 | 4.9 | 8.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 24 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.15 | 0.011 | 4.9 | 1.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 5 / 23 | 0 | 0.073 | +0.10 | 0.078 | 3.5 | 7.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 10 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +0.09 | 0.120 | 3.5 | 12.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 13 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +0.13 | 0.040 | 3.5 | 4.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 8 / 23 | 6 | 0.100 | +0.13 | 0.108 | 3.5 | 10.9 |
| Total | 8.959 | 100.0 | 212 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 8.959.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.