RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
Dr_Zumbi_0.86
1.75 K/G365 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Youtube-KriegerSlays0.67
0.82 K/G336 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Fury_27000.56
0.75 K/G238 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
GAGAN_YT0.54
0.62 K/G200 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
DrXperTyyy0.42
0.38 K/G257 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
FlameX0.34
0.53 K/G122 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
DronZerFPS0.23
0.50 K/G139 DMG/GRSR
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #38 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Rage Horn on 2026-10-12
AP #40 · 101 pointsLineup: DrXperTyyy · Dr_Zumbi_ · DronZerFPS · FlameX · Fury_2700 · GAGAN_YT · Youtube-KriegerSlays
Published
#40
101 pts
Rating
0.0553
102 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
16
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0553 × 0.612 × 3000 = 102
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 19 / 22 | 2 | 0.019 | +0.13 | 0.021 | 7.6 | 3.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 12 / 23 | 5 | 0.091 | +0.09 | 0.096 | 7.6 | 13.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 14 / 22 | 3 | 0.066 | +0.10 | 0.071 | 7.6 | 9.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 21 / 22 | 2 | 0.019 | +0.10 | 0.021 | 7.6 | 2.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 19 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.15 | 0.000 | 7.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 19 / 21 | 2 | 0.020 | +0.19 | 0.024 | 7.2 | 3.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 17 / 19 | 1 | 0.053 | +0.26 | 0.065 | 7.2 | 8.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 20 | 2 | 0.071 | +0.23 | 0.083 | 7.2 | 11.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 14 / 23 | 5 | 0.082 | +0.20 | 0.093 | 6.9 | 11.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 17 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.24 | 0.067 | 6.9 | 8.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 22 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.24 | 0.000 | 6.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 15 / 21 | 10 | 0.137 | +0.28 | 0.158 | 6.9 | 19.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.209 | 13 / 22 | 1 | 0.047 | -0.02 | 0.046 | 3.3 | 2.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.209 | 6 / 22 | 0 | 0.066 | -0.02 | 0.065 | 3.3 | 3.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.209 | 21 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | -0.02 | 0.000 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.209 | 13 / 22 | 1 | 0.047 | -0.02 | 0.046 | 3.3 | 2.8 |
| Total | 6.441 | 100.0 | 102 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 6.441.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.