RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #1 for 58 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Rainmaker on 2026-10-12
AP #1 · 417 pointsLineup: CryptiK · LowKey · NiiCH · OrangePearl · Zoox
Published
#1
417 pts
Rating
0.2273
417 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
40
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.2273 × 0.612 × 3000 = 417
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 1 / 24 | 19 | 0.360 | +0.56 | 0.415 | 3.1 | 23.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 2 / 24 | 16 | 0.289 | +0.56 | 0.344 | 3.1 | 19.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 3 / 24 | 5 | 0.167 | +0.56 | 0.214 | 3.1 | 12.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 17 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.56 | 0.091 | 3.1 | 5.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 14 / 24 | 8 | 0.105 | +0.56 | 0.144 | 3.1 | 8.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 12 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +0.56 | 0.080 | 3.1 | 4.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 22 | 11 | 0.151 | +0.27 | 0.172 | 2.1 | 6.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 22 | 16 | 0.358 | +0.27 | 0.384 | 2.1 | 14.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 22 | 18 | 0.377 | +0.27 | 0.403 | 2.1 | 15.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 22 | 5 | 0.142 | +0.27 | 0.162 | 2.1 | 6.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 4 / 24 | 8 | 0.158 | +0.60 | 0.208 | 3.0 | 11.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 9 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.60 | 0.115 | 3.0 | 6.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 2 / 23 | 16 | 0.300 | +0.62 | 0.362 | 3.0 | 19.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 8 / 23 | 11 | 0.145 | +0.62 | 0.196 | 3.0 | 10.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 3 / 23 | 15 | 0.264 | +0.62 | 0.324 | 3.0 | 17.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 2 / 23 | 23 | 0.364 | +0.62 | 0.425 | 3.0 | 23.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 7 / 21 | 17 | 0.235 | +0.19 | 0.252 | 2.0 | 9.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 6 / 20 | 14 | 0.214 | +0.25 | 0.236 | 2.0 | 8.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 12 / 20 | 11 | 0.163 | +0.25 | 0.183 | 2.0 | 6.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 20 | 17 | 0.255 | +0.25 | 0.278 | 2.0 | 10.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 10 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.50 | 0.159 | 2.8 | 8.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 15 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.50 | 0.076 | 2.8 | 3.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 10 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.50 | 0.119 | 2.8 | 6.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 7 / 24 | 6 | 0.114 | +0.50 | 0.149 | 2.8 | 7.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 6 / 24 | 10 | 0.149 | +0.50 | 0.189 | 2.8 | 9.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 8 / 24 | 16 | 0.184 | +0.50 | 0.227 | 2.8 | 11.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 22 | 2 | 0.094 | +0.04 | 0.097 | 1.9 | 3.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 22 | 16 | 0.198 | +0.04 | 0.201 | 1.9 | 6.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 21 | 10 | 0.176 | +0.07 | 0.182 | 1.9 | 6.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 10 / 21 | 8 | 0.127 | +0.07 | 0.132 | 1.9 | 4.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 2 / 24 | 20 | 0.325 | +0.42 | 0.366 | 2.7 | 17.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 9 / 24 | 11 | 0.140 | +0.42 | 0.173 | 2.7 | 8.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 3 / 24 | 14 | 0.246 | +0.42 | 0.285 | 2.7 | 13.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 2 / 24 | 17 | 0.298 | +0.42 | 0.339 | 2.7 | 16.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 19 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +0.44 | 0.052 | 2.7 | 2.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 1 / 21 | 26 | 0.471 | +0.53 | 0.520 | 2.7 | 25.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 22 | 11 | 0.264 | -0.11 | 0.255 | 1.8 | 8.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 5 / 22 | 14 | 0.208 | -0.11 | 0.199 | 1.8 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 8 / 22 | 11 | 0.151 | -0.11 | 0.143 | 1.8 | 4.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 22 | 12 | 0.179 | -0.11 | 0.171 | 1.8 | 5.6 |
| Total | 23.657 | 100.0 | 417 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.657.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.