RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
24 snapshots · peak #68 for 4 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for ReignOfVengeance on 2026-10-12
AM #74 · 153 pointsLineup: Bamaghost85 · CheesyD · VVar xICONx · XxGRIMxX42 · XxLADYGRIMxX80
Published
#74
153 pts
Rating
0.0511
153 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
12
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0511 × 1.000 × 3000 = 153
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 21 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.15 | 0.000 | 8.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 20 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.10 | 0.000 | 8.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 23 | 3 | 0.091 | +0.10 | 0.096 | 8.8 | 25.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 17 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +0.10 | 0.049 | 8.8 | 12.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 21 / 22 | 4 | 0.038 | +0.14 | 0.042 | 8.3 | 10.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 22 | 6 | 0.104 | +0.14 | 0.112 | 8.3 | 28.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 16 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.14 | 0.062 | 8.3 | 15.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 18 / 22 | 4 | 0.038 | +0.14 | 0.042 | 8.3 | 10.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 23 / 23 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.23 | 0.023 | 7.9 | 5.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +0.20 | 0.127 | 7.9 | 30.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 24 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.20 | 0.011 | 7.9 | 2.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 14 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.20 | 0.051 | 7.9 | 12.1 |
| Total | 5.604 | 100.0 | 153 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 5.604.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.