RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #7 for 57 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for RELENTLESS on 2026-10-12
AP #7 · 354 pointsLineup: Bellkun · DayDreamer · Fehr · NamelessKing · RLT Daddy-J-w- · Zee · s-vanquish
Published
#7
354 pts
Rating
0.1927
354 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
40
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1927 × 0.612 × 3000 = 354
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 4 / 24 | 16 | 0.228 | +0.58 | 0.282 | 3.1 | 16.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 1 / 24 | 26 | 0.421 | +0.58 | 0.477 | 3.1 | 27.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 19 / 24 | 13 | 0.114 | +0.58 | 0.156 | 3.1 | 8.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 3 / 24 | 22 | 0.316 | +0.58 | 0.373 | 3.1 | 21.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 11 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.58 | 0.166 | 3.1 | 9.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 8 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.58 | 0.166 | 3.1 | 9.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 13 / 22 | 8 | 0.113 | +0.29 | 0.132 | 2.1 | 5.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 22 | 11 | 0.151 | +0.29 | 0.173 | 2.1 | 6.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 22 | 27 | 0.387 | +0.29 | 0.414 | 2.1 | 15.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 22 | 26 | 0.453 | +0.29 | 0.479 | 2.1 | 18.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 20 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.61 | 0.018 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 1 / 24 | 24 | 0.404 | +0.61 | 0.464 | 3.0 | 25.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 20 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +0.64 | 0.074 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 21 / 23 | 3 | 0.027 | +0.64 | 0.048 | 3.0 | 2.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 7 / 23 | 28 | 0.318 | +0.64 | 0.382 | 3.0 | 20.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 4 / 23 | 20 | 0.273 | +0.64 | 0.335 | 3.0 | 18.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 22 | 20 | 0.264 | +0.08 | 0.271 | 2.0 | 9.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 1 / 21 | 16 | 0.373 | +0.12 | 0.384 | 2.0 | 13.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 6 / 19 | 9 | 0.170 | +0.18 | 0.185 | 2.0 | 6.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 19 / 20 | 2 | 0.020 | +0.15 | 0.024 | 2.0 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 20 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.51 | 0.077 | 2.8 | 3.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 11 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.51 | 0.161 | 2.8 | 8.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 23 / 24 | 8 | 0.070 | +0.51 | 0.099 | 2.8 | 5.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 12 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.51 | 0.140 | 2.8 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 21 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +0.51 | 0.088 | 2.8 | 4.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 20 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.51 | 0.042 | 2.8 | 2.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 18 / 22 | 7 | 0.066 | +0.06 | 0.069 | 1.9 | 2.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 13 / 22 | 18 | 0.208 | +0.06 | 0.212 | 1.9 | 7.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 21 | 10 | 0.147 | +0.09 | 0.153 | 1.9 | 5.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 20 / 21 | 1 | 0.010 | +0.09 | 0.011 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 8 / 24 | 6 | 0.096 | +0.44 | 0.125 | 2.7 | 6.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 5 / 24 | 7 | 0.132 | +0.44 | 0.164 | 2.7 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 5 / 24 | 5 | 0.114 | +0.44 | 0.145 | 2.7 | 7.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 15 / 24 | 11 | 0.132 | +0.44 | 0.164 | 2.7 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 13 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +0.45 | 0.087 | 2.7 | 4.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 18 / 21 | 1 | 0.010 | +0.55 | 0.019 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 14 / 22 | 9 | 0.123 | -0.09 | 0.117 | 1.8 | 3.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 4 / 22 | 17 | 0.255 | -0.09 | 0.247 | 1.8 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 22 | 22 | 0.415 | -0.09 | 0.407 | 1.8 | 13.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 5 / 22 | 13 | 0.198 | -0.09 | 0.191 | 1.8 | 6.2 |
| Total | 23.657 | 100.0 | 354 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.657.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.