REDSEC
APAC

RIDDLE ORDER

Games
40
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Earnings
$1,100
Share image
Redline · APACBreakdown →
#10 334 ptsWorld #95 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #7 for 3 snapshots Top of the region
334 354 373 393 2026-10-10 — #7, 390 pts 2026-10-10 — #7, 393 pts 2026-10-10 — #7, 385 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 379 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 377 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 375 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 377 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 361 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 354 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 347 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 334 pts 2026-10-12 — #10, 334 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for RIDDLE ORDER on 2026-10-12

AP #10 · 334 points

Lineup: Akashi · Moriko · NemesisTeddy · S1Yuq · ichengsp

Published
#10
334 pts
Rating
0.1816
334 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
40
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1816 × 0.612 × 3000 = 334

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 17 / 24 4 0.070 +0.58 0.103 3.1 5.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 8 / 24 3 0.070 +0.58 0.103 3.1 5.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 10 / 24 7 0.105 +0.58 0.146 3.1 8.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 16 / 24 8 0.105 +0.58 0.146 3.1 8.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 4 / 24 12 0.193 +0.58 0.245 3.1 14.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 19 / 24 3 0.026 +0.58 0.045 3.1 2.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 17 / 22 5 0.085 +0.29 0.102 2.1 3.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 4 / 22 2 0.113 +0.29 0.133 2.1 5.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 14 / 22 5 0.085 +0.29 0.102 2.1 3.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 3 / 22 14 0.264 +0.29 0.291 2.1 11.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 10 / 24 9 0.123 +0.62 0.170 3.0 9.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 3 / 24 19 0.289 +0.62 0.351 3.0 19.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 4 / 23 4 0.127 +0.64 0.177 3.0 9.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 5 / 23 12 0.182 +0.64 0.239 3.0 13.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 14 / 23 6 0.091 +0.64 0.134 3.0 7.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 20 / 23 1 0.009 +0.64 0.019 3.0 1.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 13 / 21 4 0.078 +0.22 0.090 2.0 3.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 12 / 20 3 0.082 +0.27 0.097 2.0 3.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 13 / 20 7 0.112 +0.27 0.130 2.0 4.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 4 / 20 13 0.235 +0.27 0.259 2.0 9.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 4 / 24 11 0.184 +0.52 0.229 2.8 11.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 2 / 24 13 0.263 +0.52 0.313 2.8 16.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 1 / 24 17 0.342 +0.52 0.393 2.8 20.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 13 / 24 5 0.079 +0.52 0.110 2.8 5.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 9 / 24 10 0.132 +0.52 0.171 2.8 8.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 5 / 24 8 0.140 +0.52 0.181 2.8 9.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 3 / 22 4 0.170 +0.06 0.175 1.9 6.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 3 / 22 11 0.236 +0.06 0.241 1.9 8.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 2 / 21 17 0.333 +0.09 0.342 1.9 11.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 7 / 21 10 0.167 +0.09 0.174 1.9 6.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 17 / 24 4 0.070 +0.44 0.094 2.7 4.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 6 / 24 2 0.079 +0.44 0.105 2.7 5.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 4 / 24 11 0.184 +0.44 0.222 2.7 10.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 13 / 24 9 0.114 +0.44 0.145 2.7 7.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 3 / 23 1 0.136 +0.46 0.171 2.7 8.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 10 / 21 15 0.196 +0.56 0.246 2.7 12.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 1 / 22 11 0.311 -0.08 0.304 1.8 9.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 8 / 22 12 0.160 -0.08 0.154 1.8 5.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 2 / 22 18 0.330 -0.08 0.323 1.8 10.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 6 / 22 17 0.226 -0.08 0.219 1.8 7.1
Total 23.657 100.0 334

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.657.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.