RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #3 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Rindoh gaming on 2026-10-12
AP #4 · 389 pointsLineup: Don · MakaHaDoMaa · Ruwra · momoRiy19 · sekizouugokanai
Published
#4
389 pts
Rating
0.2124
390 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
40
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.2124 × 0.612 × 3000 = 390
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 2 / 24 | 19 | 0.316 | +0.57 | 0.372 | 3.1 | 21.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 7 / 24 | 14 | 0.184 | +0.57 | 0.234 | 3.1 | 13.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 11 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.57 | 0.165 | 3.1 | 9.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 23 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.57 | 0.044 | 3.1 | 2.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 1 / 24 | 24 | 0.404 | +0.57 | 0.459 | 3.1 | 26.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 22 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.57 | 0.031 | 3.1 | 1.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 22 | 23 | 0.377 | +0.05 | 0.382 | 2.1 | 14.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 23 | 17 | 0.200 | +0.01 | 0.201 | 2.1 | 7.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 17 / 22 | 7 | 0.104 | +0.02 | 0.105 | 2.1 | 4.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 22 | 19 | 0.226 | +0.02 | 0.228 | 2.1 | 8.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 24 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.60 | 0.018 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 13 / 24 | 15 | 0.167 | +0.60 | 0.219 | 3.0 | 11.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 14 / 23 | 10 | 0.127 | +0.63 | 0.176 | 3.0 | 9.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 10 / 23 | 18 | 0.209 | +0.63 | 0.267 | 3.0 | 14.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 6 / 23 | 6 | 0.118 | +0.63 | 0.165 | 3.0 | 9.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 3 / 23 | 22 | 0.327 | +0.63 | 0.390 | 3.0 | 21.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 22 | 15 | 0.302 | +0.07 | 0.308 | 2.0 | 11.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 7 / 21 | 11 | 0.176 | +0.11 | 0.185 | 2.0 | 6.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 16 / 19 | 11 | 0.160 | +0.17 | 0.173 | 2.0 | 6.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 4 / 20 | 13 | 0.235 | +0.14 | 0.247 | 2.0 | 8.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 6 / 24 | 12 | 0.167 | +0.50 | 0.209 | 2.8 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 3 / 24 | 3 | 0.149 | +0.50 | 0.189 | 2.8 | 9.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 11 / 24 | 11 | 0.140 | +0.50 | 0.180 | 2.8 | 9.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 4 / 24 | 2 | 0.105 | +0.50 | 0.140 | 2.8 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 7 / 24 | 16 | 0.202 | +0.50 | 0.247 | 2.8 | 12.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 2 / 24 | 27 | 0.386 | +0.50 | 0.435 | 2.8 | 22.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 23 | 13 | 0.318 | +0.12 | 0.329 | 1.9 | 11.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 2 / 22 | 14 | 0.292 | +0.16 | 0.307 | 1.9 | 10.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 18 / 22 | 7 | 0.066 | +0.16 | 0.074 | 1.9 | 2.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.20 | 0.110 | 1.9 | 3.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 20 / 24 | 9 | 0.079 | +0.43 | 0.104 | 2.7 | 5.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 3 / 24 | 16 | 0.263 | +0.43 | 0.304 | 2.7 | 14.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 11 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.43 | 0.134 | 2.7 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 9 / 24 | 16 | 0.184 | +0.43 | 0.221 | 2.7 | 10.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 5 / 23 | 7 | 0.136 | +0.44 | 0.170 | 2.7 | 8.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 3 / 21 | 4 | 0.176 | +0.54 | 0.223 | 2.7 | 10.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 24 | 6 | 0.175 | +0.12 | 0.185 | 1.8 | 6.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 10 / 22 | 7 | 0.113 | +0.17 | 0.124 | 1.8 | 4.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 8 / 21 | 4 | 0.088 | +0.21 | 0.100 | 1.8 | 3.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 21 | 13 | 0.294 | +0.21 | 0.314 | 1.8 | 10.2 |
| Total | 23.657 | 100.0 | 390 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.657.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.